mai
03

MOTOCROSS EUROPÉEN – EMX-2 OPEN À GAILLAC-TOULZA : RÉSULTATS

The next round will be held on the 10th of May in Kiev (Ukraine).

MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX Open 1. Heat
Date 03.05.2009 Venue Gaillac-Toulza (France)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Petr Bartros CZ ACCR Honda 25
2 Marko Leljak HR HMS KTM 22
3 Vitaly Tonkov RUS MFR Yamaha 20
4 Jaka Moze SLO AMZS Suzuki 18
5 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 16
6 Adrien Lopez F FFM Honda 15
7 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 14
8 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 13
9 Roman Morozov UA FMU Yamaha 12
10 Andriy Krychfaluschyy UA FMU Yamaha 11
11 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 10
12 Allan Scheel Hansen DK DMU KTM 9
13 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 8
14 Kenneth Nellemawn DK DMU Yamaha 7
15 Pascal Gleyses F FFM Honda 6
16 Jan Berger CZ ACCR Honda 5
17 Tony Raynaud F FFM HVA 4
18 Loiic Guillome F FFM Honda 3
19 Kevin Grandou F FFM KTM 2
20 1

MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX Open 2. Heat
Date 03.05.2009 Venue Gaillac-Toulza (France)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Petr Bartros CZ ACCR Honda 25
2 Vitaly Tonkov RUS MFR Yamaha 22
3 Marko Leljak HR HMS KTM 20
4 Jaka Moze SLO AMZS Suzuki 18
5 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 16
6 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 15
7 Adrien Lopez F FFM Honda 14
8 Andriy Krychfaluschyy UA FMU Yamaha 13
9 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 12
10 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 11
11 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 10
12 Allan Scheel Hansen DK DMU KTM 9
13 Roman Morozov UA FMU Yamaha 8
14 Kenneth Nellemawn DK DMU Yamaha 7
15 Jan Berger CZ ACCR Honda 6
16 Kevin Grandou F FFM KTM 5
17 Tony Raynaud F FFM HVA 4
18 Loiic Guillome F FFM Honda 3
19 Frederic Pabon F FFM Suzuki 2
20 Pascal Gleyses F FFM Honda 1

Provisional rankings
MX-Open European Championship Total

1 Petr Bartros CZ ACCR Honda 50
2 Marko Leljak HR HMS KTM 42
3 Vitaly Tonkov RUS MFR Yamaha 42
4 Jaka Moze SLO AMZS Suzuki 36
5 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 31
6 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 30
7 Adrien Lopez F FFM Honda 29
8 Andriy Krychfaluschyy UA FMU Yamaha 24
9 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 24
10 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 22

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.