sept
02

SUPERMOTO EUROPÉEN : LES CHAMPIONS 2009 SONT TITRÉS

The winners of the Supermoto European Cup titles are the following :
S Junior class: Tsonko Peev (Bulgaria, KTM)
S1 class: Alexander Georgiev (Bulgaria, KTM)
S Open class: Rosen Tonchev (Bulgaria, KTM)

FINAL RESULTS
SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES Junior 1. Heat
Date 30.08.2009 Venue: Pleven (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 25
2 Tsonko Peev BG BMF KTM 22
3 Georgi Gochev BG BMF Honda 20
4 Antonio Todorov BG BMF KTM 18
5 Stanimir Iliev BG BMF KTM 16
6 Valentin Roglev BG BMF KTM 15
7 Harli Gorov BG BMF Kawasaki 14
8 Bojidar Belenski BG BMF KTM 13
9 Borislav Stoimenov BG BMF KTM 12
10 Hakan Halmi BG BMF KTM 11
11 Yanislav Stoynov BG BMF KTM 10
12 Valentin Mateev BG BMF Kawasaki 9
13 Veselin Ivanov BG BMF Kawasaki 8
14 Petio Canev BG BMF KTM 7
15 Simeon Bozhilov BG BMF Honda 6
16 Konstantin Kolev BG BMF KTM 5
17 Georgi Totev BG BMF Kawasaki 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Class ES 1 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Angel Karanyotov BG BMF KTM 22
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 20
4 Todor Totev BG BMF KTM 18
5 Ivan Stefanov BG BMF KTM 16
6 Martin Roglev BG BMF KTM 15
7 Elena Kafedjiska BG BMF Honda 14
8 Ivailo Mollov BG BMF KTM 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Class ES Open 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 22
3 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 20
4 Sakir Senkalayci TR TMF KTM 18
5 Andrey Asenov BG BMF KTM 16
6 Martin Vasiliev BG BMF KTM 15
7 Ivajlo Ivanov BG BMF Husqvarna 14
8 Kalin Kulev BG BMF TM 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Final Rankings
Supermoto UEM Cup
SM Junior Total

1 Tsonko Peev BG BMF KTM 236
2 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 222
3 Stanimir Iliev BG BMF KTM 215
4 Harli Gorov BG BMF Kawasaki 170
5 Antonio Todorov BG BMF KTM 158

Supermoto UEM Cup
SM S1 Total

1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 263
2 Angel Karanyotov BG BMF KTM 254
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 178
4 Todor Totev BG BMF Honda 156
5 Ivan STEFANOV BG BMF KTM 110

Supermoto UEM Cup
SM S Open Total

1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 272
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF KTM 222
3 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 212
4 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 176
5 Andrey Asenov BG BMF KTM 141

FINAL RESULTS
SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES Junior 1. Heat
Date 29.08.2009 Venue: Pleven (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 25
2 Tzonko Peev BG BMF KTM 22
3 Georgi Gochev BG BMF Honda 20
4 Stanimir Iliev BG BMF KTM 18
5 Antonio Todorov BG BMF KTM 16
6 Bojidar Belenski BG BMF KTM 15
7 Valentin Roglev BG BMF KTM 14
8 Harli Gorov BG BMF Kawasaki 13
9 Hakan Halmi BG BMF KTM 12
10 Yanislav Stoynov BG BMF KTM 11
11 Valentin Mateev BG BMF Kawasaki 10
12 Borsilav Stoimenov BG BMF KTM 9
13 Petyo Canev BG BMF KTM 8
14 Veselin Ivanov BG BMF Kawasaki 7
15 Konstantin Kolev BG BMF KTM 6
16 Simeon Bozhilov BG BMF Honda 5
17 Georgi Totev BG BMF Kawasaki 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

ES Junior 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 25
2 Tzonko Peev BG BMF KTM 22
3 Georgi Gochev BG BMF Honda 20
4 Stanimir Iliev BG BMF KTM 18
5 Antonio Todorov BG BMF KTM 16
6 Bojidar Belenski BG BMF KTM 15
7 Valentin Roglev BG BMF KTM 14
8 Harli Gorov BG BMF Kawasaki 13
9 Hakan Halmi BG BMF KTM 12
10 Borislav Stoimenov BG BMF KTM 11
11 Valentin Mateev BG BMF Kawasaki 10
12 Veselin Ivanov BG BMF Kawasaki 9
13 Yanislav Stoynov BG BMF KTM 8
14 Petyo Canev BG BMF KTM 7
15 Simeon Bozhilov BG BMF Honda 6
16 Konstantin Kolev BG BMF KTM 5
17 Georgi Totev BG BMF Kawasaki 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Class ES 1 1. Heat
Date 29.08.2009 Venue: Pleven (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Angel Karanyotov BG BMF KTM 22
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 20
4 Todor Totev BG BMF KTM 18
5 Ivan Stefanov BG BMF KTM 16
6 Elena Kafedjiiska BG BMF Honda 15
7 Martin Roglev BG BMF KTM 14
8 Ivailo Mollov BG BMF KTM 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Class ES 1 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Angel Karanyotov BG BMF KTM 25
2 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 22
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 20
4 Todor Totev BG BMF KTM 18
5 Ivan Stefanov BG BMF KTM 16
6 Martin Roglev BG BMF KTM 15
7 Elena Kafedjiiska BG BMF Honda 14
8 Ivailo Mollov BG BMF KTM 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Class ES Open 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF TM 22
3 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 20
4 Sakir Senkalayci TR TMF KTM 18
5 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 16
6 Andrey Asenov BG BMF KTM 15
7 Hristo Vladimirov BG BMF KTM 14
8 Martin Vasilev BG BMF KTM 13
9 Ivailo Ivanov BG BMF Husqvarna 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Class ES Open 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF TM 22
3 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 20
4 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 18
5 Sakir Senkalayci TR TMF KTM 16
6 Martin Vasilev BG BMF KTM 15
7 Ivailo Ivanov BG BMF Husqvarna 14
8 Andrey Asenov BG BMF KTM 13
9 Hristo Vladimirov BG BMF KTM 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Provisional Rankings
Supermoto UEM Cup
SM Junior Total

1 Tsonko Peev BG BMF KTM 214
2 Stanimir Iliev BG BMF KTM 199
3 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 197
4 Harli Gorov BG BMF Kawasaki 156
5 Antonio Todorov BG BMF KTM 140

Supermoto UEM Cup
SM S1 Total

1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 238
2 Angel Karanyotov BG BMF KTM 232
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 158
4 Todor Totev BG BMF Honda 138
5 Martin Roglev BG BMF KTM 111

Supermoto UEM Cup
SM S Open Total

1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 247
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF KTM 209
3 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 190
4 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 156
5 Andrey Asenov BG BMF KTM 125

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.