oct
19

MOTOCROSS MONDIAL : GERT KRESTINOV ROOKIE DE L’ANNÉE


NAME : GERT KRESTINOV

DATE OF BIRTH (day/month/year): 02.08.1990

PLACE OF BIRTH : TALLINN, ESTONIA

NATIONALITY : ESTONIAN

RESIDENCE : SAKU, ESTONIA

NICKNAME : KEPA

FIRST GRAND PRIX : 2007, GP OF BENELUX, VALKENSWAARD, MX2

FIRST GP WIN : 2008, GP OF BELGIUM, LOMMEL, MX2

GP WINS IN TOTAL : 1 (MX2)

PREVIOUS YEARS RESULTS :

YEAR BIKE TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

2008 KTM FAVOR KTM MOTOSPORT FIM MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MX2 17TH

2008 KTM ESTONIA/FAVOR KTM MOTOSPORT FIM MOTOCROSS OF NATIONS 12TH

2007 KTM FAVOR KTM MOTOSPORT FIM MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MX2 41ST

2007 KTM ESTONIA/FAVOR KTM MOTOSPORT FIM MOTOCROSS OF NATIONS 11TH

2006 KTM MOTOEXTREME FIM JUNIOR MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 125CC 2ND

2006 KTM MOTOEXTREME UEM JUNIOR EUROPEAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP 125CC 2ND

2004 YAMAHA DPRS FIM JUNIOR MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 85CC 2ND

2004 YAMAHA DPRS UEM EUROPEAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP 85CC 2ND

(Photos : YouthStream)

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.