SUPERMOTO EUROPE : MANCHE À PLEVEN (BULGARIE) – RÉSULTATS
FINAL RESULTS SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class S1 1. Heat Pleven (Bulgarie)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points
1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Vesein Mitev BG BMF Kawasaki 22
3 Oszkar Varga H MAMSKTM 20
4 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 18
5 Dragomir Dobrev BG BMF KTM 16
6 Robert Bohacs H MAMSKTM 15
7 Efthimios Fanariotis GR ELPA Honda 14
8 Yanko Nikolov BG BMF Honda 13
9 Stefan Stefanov BG BMF KTM 12
10 Maxim Georgiev BG BMF Honda 11
11 Konstandino Paraschou GR ELPA Honda 10
12 Elena Kafedjiska BG BMF Honda 9
13 Vlad Bar ROM FRM Honda 8
14 Lucian Popoviciu ROM FRM Honda 7
15 Rosen Vasilev BG BMF Sachs 6
2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points
1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Vesein Mitev BG BMF Kawasaki 22
3 Oszkar Varga H MAMSKTM 20
4 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 18
5 Efthimios Fanariotis GR ELPA Honda 16
6 Robert Bohacs H MAMSKTM 15
7 Stefan Stefanov BG BMF KTM 14
8 Yanko Nikolov BG BMF Honda 13
9 Maxim Georgiev BG BMF Honda 12
10 Konstandino Paraschou GR ELPA Honda 11
11 Vlad Bar ROM FRM Honda 10
12 Elena Kafedjiska BG BMF Honda 9
13 Lucian Popoviciu ROM FRM Honda 8
14 Rosen Vasilev BG BMF Sachs 7
15 Dragomir Dobrev BG BMF KTM 6
Class ES Open 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points
1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF KTM 22
3 Peter Gagyi ROM FRM Husaberg 20
4 Sakir Senkalayci TR TMF KTM 18
5 Kalin Kerin BG BMF KTM 16
6 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 15
7 Eduard Haikovski ROM FRM KTM 14
8 Robert Kakusz H MAMSKTM 13
9 Dan Ioan Serban ROM FRM KTM 12
10 Ivajlo Ivanov BG BMF Husqvarna 11
2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points
1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 25
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF KTM 22
3 Peter Gagyi ROM FRM Husaberg 20
4 Sakir Senkalayci TR TMF KTM 18
5 Kalin Kerin BG BMF KTM 16
6 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 15
7 Eduard Haikovski ROM FRM KTM 14
8 Robert Kakusz H MAMSKTM 13
9 Ivajlo Ivanov BG BMF Husqvarna 12
Provisional Rankings
SUPERMOTO UEM CUP S1 Tot.
1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 145
2 Veselin MitevBG BMF Kawasaki 120
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 108
4 Dragomir Dobrev BG BMF KTM 89
5 Oszkar Varga H MAMS KTM 87
6 Maxim Georgiev BG BMF Honda 78
7 Robert Bohacs H MAMS KTM 68
8 Stefan Stefanov BG BMF KTM 51
9 Elena Kafedjlska BG BMF Honda 42
10 Svetlin Ivanov BG BMF Honda 34
SUPERMOTO UEM CUP OPEN Tot.
1 Kalin Kulev BG BMF KTM 144
2 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 126
3 Sakir Senkalayci TR TMF KTM 108
4 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 92
5 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 71
6 Eduard Haikovski ROMFRM KTM 64
7 Kalin Kerit BG BMF KTM 58
8 Robert Kakusz H MAMS KTM 56
9 Ivailo Ivanov BG BMF Husqvarna 46
10 Robert Bohacs H MAMS KTM 36