mai
03

MX3 EN ARGENTINE : CARLOS CAMPANO PREMIER

MX3 – Race 1 – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 23 Salvini, Alex ITA FMI Husqvarna 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 63,085
2 115 Campano Jiminez, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 63,045
3 40 Arco, Victor Dario ARG CAMOD Yamaha 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 62,305
4 289 Irt, Matevz SLO AMZS Husqvarna 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 62,289
5 32 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 61,601
6 11 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 61,363
7 53 Felipe, Jose Gerardo ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 60,93
8 62 Correa, Luis ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 60,238
9 69 Quintanilla, Leonardo CHL FMC Honda 0:00.000 21 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 59,867
10 68 Quintanilla, Luciano CHL FMC Honda 0:00.000 20 1 lap 1 lap 0:00.000 0 59,896
11 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 0:00.000 20 1 lap 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 59,573
12 54 Villar, Demian ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 20 1 lap 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 59,499
13 999 Israel, Vicente CHL FMC Honda 0:00.000 20 1 lap 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 59,073
14 52 Freytes, Augusto ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 20 1 lap 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 58,075
15 71 Cabrera, Patricio CHL FMC Suzuki 0:00.000 19 2 laps 1 lap 0:00.000 0 54,559
16 77 Castillo, Matias ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 18 3 laps 1 lap 0:00.000 0 53,678
17 51 Belaustegui, Juan ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 0:00.000 18 3 laps 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 52,437
18 50 Petrocelli, Patricio ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 18 3 laps 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 52,297
19 60 Garcia, Enrique ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 18 3 laps 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 51,582
20 9 Israel, Jeremias CHL FMC Honda 0:00.000 13 8 laps 5 laps 0:00.000 0 62,465
21 82 Yanez, Gaston ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 11 10 laps 2 laps 0:00.000 0 57,934
22 49 Urcera, Jose-Manuel ARG CAMOD Yamaha 0:00.000 10 11 laps 1 lap 0:00.000 0 61,479
23 70 Quintanilla Vasquez, Pablo CHL FMC Honda 0:00.000 6 15 laps 4 laps 0:00.000 0 67,872
24 90 Israel, Benjamin CHL FMC Honda 0:00.000 6 15 laps 0:00.000 0:00.000 0 64,442
25 63 Galvan, Ivan ARG CAMOD Honda 0:00.000 4 17 laps 2 laps 0:00.000 0 30,334
26 61 Mezher, Julio ARG CAMOD Suzuki 0:00.000 2 19 laps 2 laps 0:00.000 0 72,625

MX3 – Race 2 – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 115 Campano Jiminez, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 34:47.942 20 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:40.893 5 59,657
2 23 Salvini, Alex ITA FMI Husqvarna 34:56.988 20 0:09.046 0:09.046 1:40.391 15 59,399
3 289 Irt, Matevz SLO AMZS Husqvarna 35:48.065 20 1:00.123 0:51.077 1:43.028 2 57,987
4 32 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 35:53.786 20 1:05.844 0:05.721 1:43.797 4 57,833
5 40 Arco, Victor Dario ARG CAMOD Yamaha 35:57.180 20 1:09.238 0:03.394 1:43.291 3 57,742
6 11 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 36:12.303 20 1:24.361 0:15.123 1:43.392 2 57,34
7 53 Felipe, Jose Gerardo ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 36:31.423 20 1:43.481 0:19.120 1:44.769 6 56,84
8 62 Correa, Luis ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 35:02.218 19 1 lap 1 lap 1:45.339 2 56,289
9 69 Quintanilla, Leonardo CHL FMC Honda 35:03.614 19 1 lap 0:01.396 1:45.708 2 56,252
10 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 35:06.399 19 1 lap 0:02.785 1:47.268 2 56,177
11 54 Villar, Demian ARG CAMOD Honda 35:25.157 19 1 lap 0:18.758 1:46.458 1 55,682
12 52 Freytes, Augusto ARG CAMOD Honda 35:33.222 19 1 lap 0:08.065 1:45.334 3 55,471
13 68 Quintanilla, Luciano CHL FMC Honda 35:43.305 19 1 lap 0:10.083 1:46.493 3 55,21
14 71 Cabrera, Patricio CHL FMC Suzuki 36:47.334 18 2 laps 1 lap 1:56.304 1 50,787
15 77 Castillo, Matias ARG CAMOD Honda 34:55.337 17 3 laps 1 lap 1:53.612 1 50,529
16 50 Petrocelli, Patricio ARG CAMOD Honda 35:08.756 17 3 laps 0:13.419 1:56.484 2 50,208
17 51 Belaustegui, Juan ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 36:46.571 17 3 laps 1:37.815 2:01.545 1 47,982
18 60 Garcia, Enrique ARG CAMOD Honda 36:05.622 15 5 laps 2 laps 2:02.260 1 43,138
19 9 Israel, Jeremias CHL FMC Honda 22:11.445 12 8 laps 3 laps 1:46.078 2 56,131
20 49 Urcera, Jose-Manuel ARG CAMOD Yamaha 21:46.848 11 9 laps 1 lap 1:48.797 4 52,422
21 999 Israel, Vicente CHL FMC Honda 17:17.180 9 11 laps 2 laps 1:49.237 2 54,043
22 82 Yanez, Gaston ARG CAMOD Honda 18:32.836 9 11 laps 1:15.656 1:51.357 1 50,369
23 70 Quintanilla Vasquez, Pablo CHL FMC Honda 9:10.565 6 14 laps 3 laps 1:41.423 3 67,872
24 90 Israel, Benjamin CHL FMC Honda 9:39.866 6 14 laps 0:29.301 1:46.813 3 64,442
25 63 Galvan, Ivan ARG CAMOD Honda 13:41.265 4 16 laps 2 laps 1:55.706 2 30,334
26 61 Mezher, Julio ARG CAMOD Suzuki 2:51.510 2 18 laps 2 laps 2:03.015 2 72,625

MX3 – Overall Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Race 1 Race 2 Total

1 115 Campano Jiminez, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 22 25 47
2 23 Salvini, Alex ITA FMI Husqvarna 25 22 47
3 289 Irt, Matevz SLO AMZS Husqvarna 18 20 38
4 40 Arco, Victor Dario ARG CAMOD Yamaha 20 16 36
5 32 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 16 18 34
6 11 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 15 15 30
7 53 Felipe, Jose Gerardo ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 14 14 28
8 62 Correa, Luis ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 13 13 26
9 69 Quintanilla, Leonardo CHL FMC Honda 12 12 24
10 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 10 11 21
11 54 Villar, Demian ARG CAMOD Honda 9 10 19
12 68 Quintanilla, Luciano CHL FMC Honda 11 8 19
13 52 Freytes, Augusto ARG CAMOD Honda 7 9 16
14 71 Cabrera, Patricio CHL FMC Suzuki 6 7 13
15 77 Castillo, Matias ARG CAMOD Honda 5 6 11
16 50 Petrocelli, Patricio ARG CAMOD Honda 3 5 8
17 51 Belaustegui, Juan ARG CAMOD Kawasaki 4 4 8
18 999 Israel, Vicente CHL FMC Honda 8 0 8
19 60 Garcia, Enrique ARG CAMOD Honda 2 3 5
20 9 Israel, Jeremias CHL FMC Honda 1 2 3
21 49 Urcera, Jose-Manuel ARG CAMOD Yamaha 0 1 1
22 82 Yanez, Gaston ARG CAMOD Honda 0 0 0
23 70 Quintanilla Vasquez, Pablo CHL FMC Honda 0 0 0
24 90 Israel, Benjamin CHL FMC Honda 0 0 0
25 63 Galvan, Ivan ARG CAMOD Honda 0 0 0
26 61 Mezher, Julio ARG CAMOD Suzuki 0 0 0

MX3 – Championship Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Total POR FRA ARG BUL GRE CZE SVK ESP SLO GER FIN SUI GBR

1 115 Campano Jiminez, C. ESP 137 25-25 22-18 22-25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 23 Salvini, Alex ITA 131 22-22 18-22 25-22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 289 Irt, Matevz SLO 110 20-20 16-16 18-20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 11 Zerava, Martin CZE 87 13-16 15-13 15-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 40 Arco, V. ARG 79 14-11 10-8 20-16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 32 Potisek, Milko FRA 59 - - 11-14 16-18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 30 Makinen, Tommi FIN 55 16-14 13-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 10 Pichon, M. FRA 50 - - 25-25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 5 Martin, C. FRA 40 - - 20-20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 67 Michalec, Petr CZE 40 6-8 3-2 10-11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 311 Correira, Luis POR 36 18-18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 29 Nikkila, Jussi FIN 36 12-12 6-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 123 Venda, H. POR 30 15-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 53 Felipe, J. ARG 28 - - - - 14-14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 62 Correa, Luis ARG 26 - - - - 13-13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 201 Smola, F. CZE 26 10-4 5-7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 22 Wicht, Gregory SUI 25 - - 14-11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 747 Basaula, Hugo POR 24 11-13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 69 Quintanilla, L. CHL 24 - - - - 12-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 133 Apfelbaums, N. LAT 24 9-5 7-3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 186 Botannelli, G. FRA 22 - - 12-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 171 Kovalainen, M. FIN 22 8-10 4-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 68 Quintanilla, L. CHL 19 - - - - 11-8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 54 Villar, Demian ARG 19 - - - - 9-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 99 Lombrici, R. ITA 18 - - 9-9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 38 Rouhiainen, R. FIN 18 7-9 2-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 871 Izoird, Fabien FRA 16 - - 1-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 52 Freytes, A. ARG 16 - - - - 7-9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 139 Viguier, J. FRA 13 - - 8-5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 71 Cabrera, P. CHL 13 - - - - 6-7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 88 Boellert, A. CHL 11 4-7 0-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 77 Castillo, M. ARG 11 - - - - 5-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 31 Corrochano, J. ESP 11 5-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 999 Israel, V. CHL 8 - - - - 8-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 50 Petrocelli, P. ARG 8 - - - - 3-5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 51 Belaustegui, J. ARG 8 - - - - 4-4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 60 Garcia, E. ARG 5 - - - - 2-3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 987 Burn, Jonathan SUI 4 - - 0-4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 9 Israel, J. CHL 3 - - - - 1-2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 49 Urcera, J. ARG 1 - - - - 0-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 57 Nogarede, F. FRA 1 - - 0-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.