avr
26

MOTOCROSS EUROPÉEN (UEM) À SIAULIAI (LITUANIE) : TOUS LES RÉSULTATS DU WEEK-END

(Motocross European Championship events held in Siauliai (Lithuania))

The next round fro the 65cc and 85cc classes is scheduled on the 2nd of May in Lidzbark
Warminski (Poland). The Open class will be held on the same day in the Ukrainian track
ofChernivtsi.

EMX 65 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 25
2 Karl-Robert Reinike EST SML KTM 22
3 Noud Van Kraaij Nl KNMV KTM 20
4 Kim Savaste FIN SML KTM 18
5 Artemiy Nazarov RUS MFR KTM 16
6 Danne Karlsson S SVEMO KTM 15
7 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 14
8 Emil Jonsson S SVEMO KTM 13
9 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 12
10 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 11
11 Mykyta Kyenko UA FMU KTM 10
12 Patryk Zdunek PL PZM KTM 9
13 Lee-Marvin Weissensee D DMSB KTM 8
14 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 7
15 Stepan Burdakov RUS MFR KTM 6
16 Michel Jorgensen DK DMU KTM 5
17 Juanluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 4
18 Andrea Zanotti RSM FMS KTM 3
19 Robert-Krisztian Tompa RO FRM KTM 2
20 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 1

Class EMX 65 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 25
2 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 22
3 Artemiy Nazarov RUS MFR KTM 20
4 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 18
5 Karl-Robert Reinike EST SML KTM 16
6 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 15
7 Emil Jonsson S SVEMO KTM 14
8 Noud Van Kraaij NL KNMV KTM 13
9 Stepan Burdakov RUS MFR KTM 12
10 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 11
11 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 10
12 Patryk Zdunek PL PZM KTM 9
13 Luc Hermsen NL KNMV KTM 8
14 Mykyta Kyenko UA FMU KTM 7
15 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 6
16 Robert-Krisztian Tompa RM FRM KTM 5
17 Andrea Zanotti RSM FMS KTM 4
18 Danne Karlsson S SVEMO KTM 3
19 Lee-Marvin Weissensee D DMSB KTM 2
20 Lubov Leontieva RUS MFR KTM 1

Class EMX 85 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Vaclav Kovar CZ ACCR KTM 25
2 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 22
3 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 20
4 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 18
5 Davy Pootjes NL KNMV KTM 16
6 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR KTM 15
7 Pauls Jonas LV LaMSF Suzuki 14
8 Vladislav Nikitin RUS MFR Suzuki 13
9 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 12
10 Alexander Ukolov RUS MFR KTM 11
11 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 10
12 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 9
13 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 8
14 Lorenzo Ravera I FMI KTM 7
15 Henri Roosiorg EST EMF KTM 6
16 Mikael Kaipanen FIN SML KTM 5
17 Janno Schmidt EST EMF Kawasaki 4
18 Luca Poggi I FMI KTM 3
19 Volodymyr Tarasov UA FMU KTM 2
20 Kalle Rintamaki FIN SML KTM 1

Class EMX 85 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 25
2 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 22
3 Vaclav Kovar CZ ACCR KTM 20
4 Alexander Ukolov RUS MFR KTM 18
5 Pauls Jonas LV LaMSF Suzuki 16
6 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR KTM 15
7 Vladislav Nikitin RUS MFR Suzuki 14
8 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 13
9 Henri Roosiorg EST EMF KTM 12
10 Davy Pootjes NL KNMV KTM 11
11 Karlis Sabulis LV LaMSF Suzuki 10
12 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 9
13 Ivan Baranov RUS MFR KTM 8
14 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 7
15 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 6
16 Anton Gole S SVEMO Honda 5
17 Volodymyr Tarasov UA FMU KTM 4
18 Appy Jr. Robben NL MUL Suzuki 3
19 Kalle Rintamaki FIN SML KTM 2
20 Niila Lappi FIN SML Yamaha 1

Class EMX Open 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 25
2 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 22
3 Vytautas Bucas LT LMSF Honda 20
4 Niks Apfelbaums LV LaMSF Honda 18
5 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 16
6 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 15
7 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 14
8 Łukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 13
9 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 12
10 Maxim Nazarov RUS MFR Yamaha 11
11 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 10
12 Andre Park EST EMF Honda 9
13 Mikus Petersons LV LaMSF Suzuki 8
14 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 7
15 Maciej Zdunek PL PZM Suzuki 6
16 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 5
17 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 4
18 Martin Aleksandrovic LV LaMSF Honda 3
19 Mattia Buso ITA FMI KTM 2
20 Vadym Galiyash UA FMU Yamaha 1

Class EMX Open 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 25
2 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 22
3 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 20
4 Vytautas Bucas LT LMSF Honda 18
5 Maxim Nazarov RUS MFR Yamaha 16
6 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 15
7 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 14
8 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 13
9 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 12
10 Łukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 11
11 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 10
12 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 9
13 Mikus Petersons LV LaMSF Suzuki 8
14 Andre Park EST EMF Honda 7
15 Martin Aleksandrovic LV LaMSF Honda 6
16 Maciej Zdunek PL PZM Suzuki 5
17 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 4
18 Vadym Galiyash UA FMU Yamaha 3
19 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 2
20 Nerijus Rukstela LT LMSF Suzuki 1

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.