oct
21

JUSTIN BARCIA REMPORTE LA MONSTER ENERGY CUP ET 100 000 $

19:55 ce dimanche message de « Monster Energy Cup Media » :

« There has been an update to the Top-10 overall Cup Class results listed in the Monster Energy Cup-issued press release sent yesterday. The list below reflects the most current Top-10 overall race results. Thanks.

Monster Energy Cup Overall Results
1. Justin Barcia, Greenville, Fla., Honda
2. Ryan Dungey, Belle Plaine, Minn., KTM
3. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Honda
4. Chad Reed, Dade City, Fla., Honda
5. Josh Grant, Corona, Calif., Yamaha
6. Kyle Cunningham, Aledo, Texas, Yamaha
7. Jake Canada, Corona, Calif., Suzuki
8. Kyle Chisholm, Valrico, Fla., Kawasaki
9. Mike Alessi, Hilliard Fla., Suzuki
10. Ryan Villopoto, Seattle, Wash., Kawasaki »

Monster Energy Cup Overall Results
1. Justin Barcia, Greenville, Fla., Honda
2. Ryan Dungey, Belle Plaine, Minn., KTM
3. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Honda
4. Ryan Villopoto, Seattle, Wash., Kawasaki
5. Chad Reed, Dade City, Fla., Honda
6. Josh Grant, Corona, Calif., Yamaha
7. Kyle Cunningham, Aledo, Texas, Yamaha
8. Jake Canada, Corona, Calif., Suzuki
9. Kyle Chisholm, Valrico, Fla., Kawasaki
10. Mike Alessi, Hillard, Fla., Suzuki

Monster Energy Cup Main Event 1 Results
1. Ryan Villopoto, Seattle, Wash., Kawasaki
2. Justin Barcia, Greenville, Fla., Honda
3. Ryan Dungey, Belle Plaine, Minn., KTM
4. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Honda
5. Chad Reed, Dade City, Fla., Honda
6. Josh Grant, Corona, Calif., Yamaha
7. Mike Alessi, Hillard, Fla., Suzuki
8. Kyle Cunningham, Aledo, Texas, Yamaha
9. Jake Canada, Corona, Calif., Suzuki
10. Justin Brayton, Murrieta, Calif., Yamaha

Monster Energy Cup Main Event 2 Results
1. Justin Barcia, Greenville, Fla., Honda
2. Ryan Dungey, Belle Plaine, Minn., KTM
3. Mike Alessi, Hillard, Fla., Suzuki
4. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Honda
5. Josh Grant, Corona, Calif., Yamaha
6. Chad Reed, Dade City, Calif., Honda
7. Kyle Cunningham, Aledo, Texas, Yamaha
8. Justin Brayton, Murrieta, Calif., Yamaha
9. Kyle Chisholm, Valrico, Fla., Kawasaki
10. Jake Canada, Corona, Calif., Suzuki

Monster Energy Cup Main Event 3 Results
1. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Honda
2. Justin Barcia, Greenville, Fla., Honda
3. Ryan Dungey, Belle Plaine, Minn., KTM
4. Chad Reed, Dade City, Calif., Honda
5. Josh Grant, Corona, Calif., Yamaha
6. Kyle Cunningham, Aledo, Texas, Yamaha
7. Jake Canada, Corona, Calif., Suzuki
8. Kyle Chisholm, Valrico, Fla., Kawasaki
9. Vince Friese, Valrico, Fla., Suzuki
10. Jake Weimer, Rupert, Idaho, Kawasaki

Amateur All-Star Overall results
1. Cooper Webb, Newport, NC., Yamaha
2. Adam Cianciarulo, Port Orange, Fla., Kawasaki
3. Paul Coates, Santa Fe Springs, Calif., Yamaha
4. Shane McElrath, Corona, Calif., Honda
5. Brady Kiesel, Fort Worth, Texas, Honda
6. Nick Gaines, Ringgold, Ga., Kawasaki
7. Anthony Rodriguez, Cairo, Ga., Yamaha
8. Jordon Smith, Belmont, NC., Honda
9. Mitchell Oldenburg, Alvord, Texas, Kawasaki
10. Daniel Baker, Crittenden, Ken., Suzuki

Amateur All-Star Main Event 1 Results
1. Shane McElrath, Corona, Calif., Honda
2. Cooper Webb, Newport, NC., Yamaha
3. Jordon Smith, Belmont, NC., Honda
4. Brady Kiesel, Fort Worth, Texas, Honda
5. Adam Cianciarulo, Port Orange, Fla., Kawasaki
6. Anthony Rodriguez, Cairo, Ga., Yamaha
7. Paul Coates, Santa Fe Springs, Calif., Yamaha
8. Nick Gaines, Ringgold, GA., Kawasaki
9. Cody Gragg, Lenoir, NC., Yamaha
10. Keith Tucker, Fuquay Varina, NC., Yamaha

Amateur All-Star Main Event 2 Results
1. Adam Cianciarulo, Port Orange, Fla., Kawasaki
2. Paul Coates, Santa Fe Springs, Calif., Yamaha
3. Cooper Webb, Newport, NC, Yamaha
4. Mitchell Oldenburg, Alvord, Texas, Kawasaki
5. Daniel Baker, Crittenden, Ken., Suzuki
6. Nick Gaines, Ringgold, GA., Kawasaki
7. Kyle Swanson, San Clemente, Calif., Honda
8. Anthony Rodriguez, Cairo, Ga., Yamaha
9. Brady Kiesel, Fort Worth, Texas, Honda
10. Jayme Gardiner III, Las Vegas, Kawasaki

Super-Mini Overall Results
1. Austin Forkner, Richards, MO., Kawasaki
2. Chase Sexton, LaMoille, Ill., Yamaha
3. Kotaro Takahasi, Las Vegas, Kawasaki
4. Luke Purther, Oak Hills, Calif., KTM
5. Joey Crown, Metamora, Mich., Suzuki
6. Tommy Maxey, Bloomingdale, GA., Kawasaki
7. Challen Tennant, Willis, Texas, KTM
8. Mark Worth, Santan Valley, Ariz., Kawasaki
9. Robbie Wageman, Newhall, Calif., Yamaha
10. Brandon Hartranft, Brick, NJ., Suzuki

Super-Mini Main Event 1 Results
1. Austin Forkner, Richards, MO., Kawasaki
2. Tristan Miller, Alpine, Calif., Suzuki
3. Chase Sexton, LaMoille, Ill., Yamaha
4. Mark Worth, Santan Valley, Ariz., Kawasaki
5. Challen Tennant, Willis, Texas, KTM
6. Tommy Maxey, Bloomingdale, Ga., Kawasaki
7. Kotaro Takahasi, Las Vegas, Kawasaki
8. Jeremy Byrne, Oak Hills, Calif., Yamaha
9. Robbie Wageman, Newhall, Calif., Yamaha
10. Tanner Stack, Oak Grove, MO., Kawasaki

Super-Mini Main Event 2 Results
1. Austin Forkner, Richards, MO., Kawasaki
2. Joey Crown, Metamora, Mich., Suzuki
3. Kotaro Takahasi, Las Vegas, Kawasaki
4. Chase Sexton, LaMoille, Ill., Yamaha
5. Bret Welch, Oklahoma, City, Okla., Kawasaki
6. Brandon Hartranft, Brick, NJ., Suzuki
7. Sean Cantrell, Newbury Park, Calif., Kawasaki
8. Westen Wrozyna, Newtonville, Can., Honda
9. Robbie Wageman, Newhall, Calif., Yamaha
10. Tommy Maxey, Bloomingdale, Ga., Kawasaki

A voir aussi :

4 commentaires sur “JUSTIN BARCIA REMPORTE LA MONSTER ENERGY CUP ET 100 000 $”

  1. papyrus dit :

    ok autant pour moi.
    the end quand? j’en ai les boules mais bon!!!!

  2. papyrus dit :

    100 000 ou 1 million