oct
30

SX AUSTRALIEN – ROUND 2 : DAN MCCOY ET MATT MOSS DEVANT LES AUTRES

OPEN top ten results – Round 2
1. Dan MCCOY – Team Motul Pirelli Suzuki: 25
2. Daniel REARDON – JDR Motorex KTM: 22
3. JAY MARMONT – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 20
4. LAWSON BOPPING – Raceline Pirelli Suzuki: 18
5. Todd WATERS – Carlton Dry Thor Honda Racing: 16
6. Tye SIMMONDS – JDR Motorex KTM: 15
7. Michael PHILLIPS – Carlton Dry Thor Honda Racing: 14
8. CRAIG ANDERSON – Berry Sweet Lucas Oil Honda Racing 13
9. Billy MACKENZIE – Monster Energy Kawasaki: 12
10. Jake MOSS – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 11

OPEN Championship standings
1. Dan MCCOY – Team Motul Pirelli Suzuki: 41
2. Tye SIMMONDS – JDR Motorex KTM: 40
3. Daniel REARDON – JDR Motorex KTM: 34
4. Billy MACKENZIE – Monster Energy Kawasaki: 34
5. JAY MARMONT – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 33
6. RYAN MARMONT – JDR Motorex KTM: 30
7. Todd WATERS – Carlton Dry Thor Honda Racing: 30
8. Michael PHILLIPS – Carlton Dry Thor Honda Racing: 29
9. Cheyne BOYD – Carlton Dry Thor Honda Racing: 27
10. Jake MOSS – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 22

LITES top 10 results – Round 2
1. Matt MOSS – JDR Motorex KTM: 25
2. Steven CLARKE – Team Motul Pirelli Suzuki 22
3. Brendan HARRISON – JDR Motorex KTM: 20
4. Gavin FAITH – Carlton Dry THOR Honda 18
5. Luke STYKE – Serco Yamaha: 16
6. Luke ARBON – GYTR Rockstar Yamaha – 15
7. Adam MONEA – Team 07 Axis Motorsport: 14
8. Casey TURNER – Mega Motorcycles – 13
9. Matt RYAN – Scrivens Racing: 12
10. Keiron HALL – Axis 07 Motorsports: 11

LITES – Top 10 Championship standings
1. Matt MOSS – JDR Motorex KTM: 50
2. Brendan HARRISON – JDR Motorex KTM: 40
3. Luke STYKE – Serco Yamaha: 38
4. Steven CLARKE – Team Motul Pirelli Suzuki: 37
5. Adam MONEA – Team 07 Axis Motorsport: 28
6. Gavin FAITH – Carlton Dry THOR Honda: 27
7. Casey TURNER – Suzuki: 25
8. Kirk GIBBS – Serco Yamaha: 22
9. Matt RYAN – Scrivens Racing: 20
10. Luke ARBON – GYTR Rockstar Yamaha: 20

UNDER 19s top ten results – Round 1 / Championship standings
1. Errol WILLIS – Raceline Pirelli Suzuki: 25
2. Joey SAVAGTY – Raceline Pirelli Suzuki: 22
3. Matthew PHILLIPS – Ballards Offroad Yamaha: 20
4. Corey LUCAS – Hart & Huntington, ONE Industries, Ringmaster, Novik, Torc 1: 18
5. Geran STAPLETON – Thor Honda Smart, Breese High Performance, Dragon, 2112, BLS: 16
6. Jake WILLIAMS – WPS, ECM,J-Design, Hart & Huntington:15
7. Jay WILSON – Coastal KTM, Avanti, Motorex: 14
8. Tristen CACHIA – Coastal KTM, Advanti Motorex KTM, Hart & Huntington:13
9. Jarrad DAVIS – Fox, Dunlop, Motul, Davis Bikeworx, Alpinestar: 12
10. Kale MAKEHAM – The Collective, JDR Moss Institute Suzuki, EBT, Thor, One World: 11

Michelin Development Series top ten results – Round 1 / Championship standings
1. Blake BLACKWELL – Blackwell Bros Excavation,City Coast MC: 25
2. Billy JACKSON – Yamaha Junior Racing:22
3. Joel WIGHTMAN – Pro-Moto Suspension, Mudgee Honda Centre:20
4. Timothy O’BRIEN – Graham Rye Kawasaki: 18
5. Jordan NOLES – Honda: 16
6. Joel DINSDALE – Yamaha Junior Racing: 15
7. Lenny MAGYAR: 14
8. Damon HILL – Yamaha Junior Racing: 13
9. Scott MANN – GMR Motorex KTM: 12
10. Nathan DENNY – Wodonga KTM: 11

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.