juil
10

MOTOCROSS MONDIAL MX3 EN UKRAINE : LES RÉSULTATS

MX3 – Pre-Qualifying Practice – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Bestlaptime in lap Diff. First Diff. Prev. Tot. Laps Speed

1 2 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Honda 1:49.568 9 0:00.000 0:00.000 10 57,49
2 232 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 1:49.784 11 0:00.216 0:00.216 12 57,38
3 5 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 1:51.145 9 0:01.577 0:01.361 13 56,68
4 174 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 1:51.491 12 0:01.923 0:00.346 12 56,50
5 116 Pashchynskyi, Mykola UKR FMU KTM 1:51.606 9 0:02.038 0:00.115 12 56,44
6 115 Pashchynskyi, Oleksandr UKR FMU KTM 1:52.009 9 0:02.441 0:00.403 11 56,24
7 91 Tyletski, Evgeny BLR FMU KTM 1:52.178 10 0:02.610 0:00.169 13 56,16
8 213 Pyrhonen, Antti FIN SML Honda 1:52.726 11 0:03.158 0:00.548 12 55,88
9 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI KTM 1:52.983 12 0:03.415 0:00.257 12 55,76
10 151 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Yamaha 1:53.609 9 0:04.041 0:00.626 13 55,45
11 162 Staufer, Michael AUT OeAMTC KTM 1:53.706 11 0:04.138 0:00.097 11 55,40
12 111 Doeksen, Joel NZL MNZ KTM 1:53.770 8 0:04.202 0:00.064 12 55,37
13 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 1:54.066 13 0:04.498 0:00.296 13 55,23
14 764 Morozov, Roman UKR FMU Kawasaki 1:54.983 10 0:05.415 0:00.917 10 54,79
15 109 Krychfalushiy, Andriy UKR FMU Yamaha 1:54.997 8 0:05.429 0:00.014 8 54,78
16 88 Roncin, Pierrick FRA FFM Kawasaki 1:56.018 7 0:06.450 0:01.021 8 54,30
17 300 Asmanov, Dmytro UKR FMU Kawasaki 1:57.774 10 0:08.206 0:01.756 15 53,49
18 259 Buso, Mattia ITA FMI KTM 1:58.000 10 0:08.432 0:00.226 12 53,38
19 352 Hauer, Stefan AUT OeAMTC KTM 1:58.894 10 0:09.326 0:00.894 14 52,98
20 180 Burenko, Andriy UKR FMU Yamaha 2:01.942 4 0:12.374 0:03.048 5 51,66
21 81 Andriec, Valentyn UKR FMU KTM 2:02.629 7 0:13.061 0:00.687 10 51,37
22 281 Tsioka, Yuriy UKR FMU Yamaha 2:02.730 9 0:13.162 0:00.101 9 51,33
23 433 Lubomyrsky, Igor UKR FMU Honda 2:02.876 4 0:13.308 0:00.146 7 51,27
24 84 Dotsenko, Dmytro UKR FMU KTM 2:05.669 3 0:16.101 0:02.793 7 50,13
25 112 Levchenko, Sergeiy UKR FMU Yamaha 2:05.951 10 0:16.383 0:00.282 14 50,01
26 273 Pavluk, Ruslan UKR FMU Kawasaki 2:07.975 10 0:18.407 0:02.024 10 49,22
27 83 Malaev, Andriy UKR FMU KTM 2:08.440 7 0:18.872 0:00.465 8 49,05
28 126 Chen, Mykola UKR FMU Yamaha 2:08.534 12 0:18.966 0:00.094 12 49,01
29 321 Skrypnikov, Oleg UKR FMU Honda 2:11.771 4 0:22.203 0:03.237 8 47,81
30 193 Dovgan, Oleksandr UKR FMU Honda 2:15.912 8 0:26.344 0:04.141 9 46,35
31 313 Moravskyy, Mykhaylo UKR FMU Honda 2:26.096 6 0:36.528 0:10.184 9 43,12
32 172 Kononov, Sergeiy UKR FMU KTM 2:37.789 3 0:48.221 0:11.693 4 39,92

MX3 – Qualifying Race 1 – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 2 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Honda 24:41.750 14 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:52.294 12 56,103
2 232 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 24:42.830 14 0:01.080 0:01.080 1:52.300 12 56,100
3 5 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 25:21.792 14 0:40.042 0:38.962 1:54.305 4 55,116
4 174 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 25:26.311 14 0:44.561 0:04.519 1:54.624 6 54,962
5 116 Pashchynskyi, Mykola UKR FMU KTM 25:28.710 14 0:46.960 0:02.399 1:54.820 8 54,868
6 764 Morozov, Roman UKR FMU Kawasaki 25:29.771 14 0:48.021 0:01.061 1:55.583 8 54,506
7 162 Staufer, Michael AUT OeAMTC KTM 25:47.649 14 1:05.899 0:17.878 1:56.661 6 54,003
8 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI KTM 25:50.562 14 1:08.812 0:02.913 1:54.003 6 55,262
9 213 Pyrhonen, Antti FIN SML Honda 25:54.810 14 1:13.060 0:04.248 1:55.968 10 54,325
10 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 26:00.508 14 1:18.758 0:05.698 1:57.345 11 53,688
11 115 Pashchynskyi, Oleksandr UKR FMU KTM 26:04.110 14 1:22.360 0:03.602 1:56.914 5 53,886
12 109 Krychfalushiy, Andriy UKR FMU Yamaha 26:07.433 14 1:25.683 0:03.323 1:58.078 3 53,355
13 151 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Yamaha 26:07.570 14 1:25.820 0:00.137 1:57.749 13 53,504
14 91 Tyletski, Evgeny BLR FMU KTM 26:22.281 14 1:40.531 0:14.711 1:56.321 3 54,160
15 111 Doeksen, Joel NZL MNZ KTM 26:37.218 14 1:55.468 0:14.937 1:58.406 7 53,207
16 300 Asmanov, Dmytro UKR FMU Kawasaki 24:48.340 13 1 lap 1 lap 2:00.205 5 52,410
17 88 Roncin, Pierrick FRA FFM Kawasaki 24:59.638 13 1 lap 0:11.298 1:58.330 5 53,241
18 352 Hauer, Stefan AUT OeAMTC KTM 25:38.037 13 1 lap 0:38.399 2:03.753 6 50,908
19 433 Lubomyrsky, Igor UKR FMU Honda 25:57.889 13 1 lap 0:19.852 2:04.978 7 50,409
20 273 Pavluk, Ruslan UKR FMU Kawasaki 26:02.871 13 1 lap 0:04.982 2:06.494 6 49,805
21 81 Andriec, Valentyn UKR FMU KTM 26:09.168 13 1 lap 0:06.297 2:06.766 11 49,698
22 112 Levchenko, Sergeiy UKR FMU Yamaha 26:13.207 13 1 lap 0:04.039 2:06.675 6 49,734
23 281 Tsioka, Yuriy UKR FMU Yamaha 26:15.294 13 1 lap 0:02.087 2:06.395 6 49,844
24 259 Buso, Mattia ITA FMI KTM 26:34.633 13 1 lap 0:19.339 2:04.120 5 50,757
25 126 Chen, Mykola UKR FMU Yamaha 26:39.765 13 1 lap 0:05.132 2:08.479 5 49,035
26 84 Dotsenko, Dmytro UKR FMU KTM 24:52.866 12 2 laps 1 lap 2:08.562 4 49,004
27 83 Malaev, Andriy UKR FMU KTM 26:06.463 12 2 laps 1:13.597 2:09.945 4 48,625
28 321 Skrypnikov, Oleg UKR FMU Honda 26:19.256 12 2 laps 0:12.793 2:13.881 4 47,057
29 193 Dovgan, Oleksandr UKR FMU Honda 26:24.090 12 2 laps 0:04.834 2:17.958 10 45,666
30 313 Moravskyy, Mykhaylo UKR FMU Honda 24:39.676 10 4 laps 2 laps 2:28.998 3 42,282
31 172 Kononov, Sergeiy UKR FMU KTM 3:05.073 2 12 laps 8 laps 2:45.010 2 38,180

MX3 – Race 2 – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 2 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Honda 34:42.691 19 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:52.679 6 57,47
2 5 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 34:53.076 19 0:10.385 0:10.385 1:53.138 6 57,18
3 174 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 35:25.706 19 0:43.015 0:32.630 1:55.404 6 56,31
4 213 Pyrhonen, Antti FIN SML Honda 35:32.660 19 0:49.969 0:06.954 1:55.457 9 56,12
5 232 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 35:32.982 19 0:50.291 0:00.322 1:53.291 7 56,11
6 162 Staufer, Michael AUT OeAMTC KTM 35:56.281 19 1:13.590 0:23.299 1:55.878 16 55,51
7 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI KTM 35:58.907 19 1:16.216 0:02.626 1:58.125 9 55,44
8 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 36:03.028 19 1:20.337 0:04.121 1:57.949 12 55,33
9 764 Morozov, Roman UKR FMU Kawasaki 36:06.296 19 1:23.605 0:03.268 1:57.834 10 55,25
10 115 Pashchynskyi, Oleksandr UKR FMU KTM 36:35.721 19 1:53.030 0:29.425 1:58.322 8 54,51
11 151 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Yamaha 36:41.390 19 1:58.699 0:05.669 1:59.016 7 54,37
12 111 Doeksen, Joel NZL MNZ KTM 34:50.325 18 1 lap 1 lap 1:58.573 8 54,24
13 88 Roncin, Pierrick FRA FFM Kawasaki 34:53.109 18 1 lap 0:02.784 1:59.212 6 54,17
14 109 Krychfalushiy, Andriy UKR FMU Yamaha 35:19.562 18 1 lap 0:26.453 2:00.817 7 53,50
15 91 Tyletski, Evgeny BLR FMU KTM 35:28.498 18 1 lap 0:08.936 1:56.368 13 53,27
16 352 Hauer, Stefan AUT OeAMTC KTM 36:27.157 18 1 lap 0:58.659 2:01.066 2 51,84
17 433 Lubomyrsky, Igor UKR FMU Honda 37:13.660 18 1 lap 0:46.503 2:05.074 8 50,76
18 259 Buso, Mattia ITA FMI KTM 34:58.027 17 2 laps 1 lap 2:06.145 4 51,04
19 81 Andriec, Valentyn UKR FMU KTM 35:01.316 17 2 laps 0:03.289 2:05.661 6 50,96
20 273 Pavluk, Ruslan UKR FMU Kawasaki 35:31.527 17 2 laps 0:30.211 2:06.779 9 50,24
21 281 Tsioka, Yuriy UKR FMU Yamaha 35:42.517 17 2 laps 0:10.990 2:04.686 2 49,98
22 126 Chen, Mykola UKR FMU Yamaha 35:48.480 17 2 laps 0:05.963 2:10.228 8 49,84
23 84 Dotsenko, Dmytro UKR FMU KTM 34:55.401 16 3 laps 1 lap 2:14.777 10 48,10
24 193 Dovgan, Oleksandr UKR FMU Honda 36:51.783 16 3 laps 1:56.382 2:19.961 4 45,57
25 321 Skrypnikov, Oleg UKR FMU Honda 36:35.325 15 4 laps 1 lap 2:14.226 4 43,04
26 313 Moravskyy, Mykhaylo UKR FMU Honda 35:57.519 14 5 laps 1 lap 2:26.508 3 40,88
27 116 Pashchynskyi, Mykola UKR FMU KTM 19:51.328 11 8 laps 3 laps 1:55.173 7 58,17
28 83 Malaev, Andriy UKR FMU KTM 35:51.395 9 10 laps 2 laps 2:10.864 6 26,35

MX3 – Overall Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Race 1 Race 2 Total

1 2 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Honda 22 25 47
2 5 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 25 22 47
3 174 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 18 20 38
4 232 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 20 16 36
5 213 Pyrhonen, Antti FIN SML Honda 14 18 32
6 162 Staufer, Michael AUT OeAMTC KTM 15 15 30
7 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI KTM 11 14 25
8 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 12 13 25
9 115 Pashchynskyi, Oleksandr UKR FMU KTM 13 11 24
10 151 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Yamaha 9 10 19
11 111 Doeksen, Joel NZL MNZ KTM 7 9 16
12 91 Tyletski, Evgeny BLR FMU KTM 10 6 16
13 116 Pashchynskyi, Mykola UKR FMU KTM 16 0 16
14 109 Krychfalushiy, Andriy UKR FMU Yamaha 8 7 15
15 88 Roncin, Pierrick FRA FFM Kawasaki 6 8 14
16 764 Morozov, Roman UKR FMU Kawasaki 0 12 12
17 352 Hauer, Stefan AUT OeAMTC KTM 5 5 10
18 259 Buso, Mattia ITA FMI KTM 3 3 6
19 433 Lubomyrsky, Igor UKR FMU Honda 0 4 4
20 81 Andriec, Valentyn UKR FMU KTM 2 2 4..

MX3 – Championship Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Total GRE BUL FIN UMB SVK UKR SLO FRA SUI ESP

1 2 Bill, J. SUI 259 25-0 20-20 25-25 25-25 22-25 22-25 - - - - - - - -
2 5 Potisek, Milko FRA 231 18-0 25-25 18-20 20-20 25-13 25-22 - - - - - - - -
3 232 Michek, Martin CZE 212 12-0 22-22 20-14 22-22 20-22 20-16 - - - - - - - -
4 213 Pyrhonen, A. FIN 183 15-0 15-16 22-18 16-18 13-18 14-18 - - - - - - - -
5 174 Zerava, Martin CZE 170 11-0 18-15 13-15 14-15 15-16 18-20 - - - - - - - -
6 153 Maddii, Marco ITA 133 20-0 13-13 16-13 11-14 3-5 11-14 - - - - - - - -
7 162 Staufer, M. AUT 113 16-0 - - 3-7 15-13 14-15 15-15 - - - - - - - -
8 67 Michalec, Petr CZE 88 0-0 11-12 9-8 0-9 7-7 12-13 - - - - - - - -
9 77 Kragelj, Saso SLO 74 - - 16-0 - - 12-16 16-14 - - - - - - - - - -
10 171 Kovalainen, M. FIN 59 0-0 9-11 10-0 9-4 8-8 - - - - - - - - - -..

(Photo : Youthstream)

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.