nov
27

SUPERCROSS AUSTRALIEN : JAKE MOSS REMPORTE LE 6 ÈME ROUND

OPEN top ten results – Round 6
1. Jake MOSS – Team Rockstar Motul Suzuki: 18,18,20,25 TOTAL 81

2. Billy MACKENZIE – Kawasaki Racing Team Cool Air Conditioning: 22,12,25,22 TOTAL: 81

3. Jay MARMONT – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 20,22,16,20 TOTAL 78

4. Josh HANSEN – Monster Energy Pro Circuit Kawasaki: 25,13,22,16 TOTAL 76

5. Daniel REARDON – Cougar Bourbon Honda Thor Racing: 14,20,18,18 TOTAL 70

6. Daniel McCOY – Coastal KTM Motorex Team: 12,25,10,13 TOTAL 60

7. Jeff ALESSI – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 13,11,15,15 TOTAL 54

8. Tye SIMMONDS – JDR Motorex KTM: 15,8,14,12 TOTAL 49

9. Craig ANDERSON – Berry Sweet Honda: 16,7,6,14 TOTAL 43

10. Beau RALSTON – Coastal KTM MX Rad: 11,9,11,11 TOTAL 42

OPEN top ten results – Top ten championship standings
1. Josh HANSEN – Monster Energy Pro Circuit Kawasaki: 351

2. Jay MARMONT – CDR Rockstar Yamaha: 307

3. Jake MOSS – Team Rockstar Motul Suzuki: 275

4. Tye SIMMONDS – JDR Motorex KTM: 240

5. Daniel REARDON – Cougar Bourbon Honda Thor Racing: 232

6. Daniel McCOY – Coastal KTM Motorex Team: 208

7. Mike ALESSI – JDR Motorex KTM: 159

8. Todd WATERS – Cougar Bourbon Thor Honda: 155

9. Lewis WOODS – Top Gear KTM: 150

10. Justin BRAYTON – Muscle Milk / Toyota JGRMX: 121

LITES top ten results – Round 6
1. Matt MOSS – Rockstar Motul Suzuki: 25

2. Josh CACHIA – Coastal KTM MX Rad: 22

3. Lawson BOPPING – Team Rockstar Motul Suzuki: 20

4. Kade MOSIG – Cougar Bourbon Thor Honda: 18

5. Ford DALE – Serco Yamaha: 16

6. Luke ARBON – Kawasaki Racing Team Cool Air Conditioning: 15

7. Adam MONEA – Serco Yamaha: 14

8. P J LARSEN – JDR Motorex KTM: 13

9. Robbie MARSHALL – Yamaha: 12

10. Joel ROELANTS – Coastal KTM MX Rad: 11

LITES – Top ten championship standings
1. Matt MOSS – Team Rockstar Motul Suzuki: 273

2. P J LARSEN – JDR Motorex KTM: 268

3. Ryan MARMONT – JDR Motorex KTM: 203

4. Cody MACKIE – Kawasaki Racing Team Cool Air Conditioning: 190

5. Lawson BOPPING – Team Rockstar Motul Suzuki: 164

6. Steven CLARKE – Raceline Pirelli Suzuki: 156

7. Ford DALE – Serco Yamaha: 146

8. Josh CACHIA – Coastal KTM MX Rad: 145

9. Robbie MARSHALL – Yamaha: 131

10. Luke STYKE – GTYR Rockstar Yamaha: 129

Michelin Development Series top ten results – Round 4
1. Dylan LONG – KTM / Thor / Motorex / Michelin / One Industries: 25

2. Jarrad DAVIS – Davis Bikeworx / Motul / Fox / Alpinestar / Dunlop: 22

3. Luke CLOUT – SS Racing / MX Rad / Pirelli / Fox / Link / Rockstar: 20

4. Jake EMANUELLI – Doyle & Shields Yamaha Bairnsdale / Fox: 18

5. James BOOTH-ELLIOTT – Loose Kid Industries / Ringmaster Images: 16

6. Kurt WATERMAN – Spot On Racing / Bell / Troy Lee Designs / Dragon: 15

7. Jacob WRIGHT – Honda Jnr Development Team: 14

8. Lenny MAGYAR – Canberra Motorcycle Centre: 13

9. Jordan BIRD – Mighty Motors Suzuki: 12

10. Lincoln NICOL – Prorider Motorcycles / Factory Spec MCD / Comac: 11

Michelin Development Series – Top ten championship standings
1. Dylan LONG – KTM / Thor / Motorex / Michelin / One Industries: 100

2. Jake EMANUELLI – Doyle & Shields Yamaha Bairnsdale / Fox: 76

3. Jacob WRIGHT – Honda Jnr Development Team: 71

4. Luke CLOUT – SS Racing / MX Rad / Pirelli / Fox / Link / Rockstar: 67

5. Jarrad DAVIS – Davis Bikeworx / Motul / Fox / Alpinestar / Dunlop: 61

6. Kurt WATERMAN – Spot On Racing / Bell / Troy Lee Designs / Dragon: 59

7. James BOOTH-ELLIOTT – Loose Kid Industries / Ringmaster Images: 48

8. Lenny MAGYAR – Canberra Motorcycle Centre: 47

9. Lincoln NICOL – Prorider Motorcycles / Factory Spec MCD / Comac: 41

10. Dane THOMPSON – Marc Thompson Graphics: 34

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.