sept
04

EMX 85 ET EMX OPEN À SEVLIEVO (BULG) : LES CHAMPIONS SONT TITRÉS

Overal winner and new European Champion for the EMX 65 class is in Brain Hsu with 276 points, in front of Noud Van Kraaji with 220 points. In the EMX85 class, the new Champion is Dutch Brian Bogers with 364 points in front of Micha Boy De Waal with 332 points. In the EMX Open class, the European Champion is Russian Evgeniy Mikhailov (KTM) with 335 points followed by Dmitry Parshin with 332 points.

MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX 65 1. Heat
Date 29.08.2010 Venue: Sevlievo (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 25
2 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 22
3 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 20
4 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 18
5 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 16
6 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 15
7 Jakub Teresak CZ ACCR KTM 14
8 Valentin Mateev BG BMF KTM 13
9 Filippo Grigolleto I FMI KTM 12
10 Jorge Prado E RFME KTM 11
11 Pavol Repcak SK SMF KTM 10
12 Robert Krisztian Tompa RO FRM KTM 9
13 Ilia Dimitriu MD FMRM KTM 8
14 Ignatiy Lopatin RUS MFR KTM 7
15 Hakan Halmi BG BMF KTM 6
16 Andrea Zanotti RSM FSM KTM 5
17 Luka Milec SLO AMZS KTM 4
18 Dominik Olszowy PL PZM KTM 3
19 Luka Crnkovic HR HMS KTM 2
20 Jan Pancar SLO AMZS Kawasaki 1

Class EMX 65 2. Heat
Date 29.08.2010 Venue: Sevlievo (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Nick Horsten NED KNMV KTM 25
2 Filippo Zonta ITA FMI KTM 22
3 Gianluca Facchetti ITA FMI KTM 20
4 Richard Sikyna SVK SMF KTM 18
5 Jakub Teresak CZE ACCR KTM 16
6 Ignatiy Lopatin RUS MFR KTM 15
7 Robert Krisztian Tompa ROU FRM KTM 14
8 Brian Hsu GER FMI KTM 13
9 Filippo Grigolleto ITA FMI KTM 12
10 Dominik Olszowy POL PZM KTM 11
11 Ilia Dimitriu MOL FMRM KTM 10
12 Pavol Repcak SVK SMF KTM 9
13 Hakan Halmi BUL BMF KTM 8
14 Andrea Zanotti RSM FSM KTM 7
15 Luka Crnkovic CRO HMS KTM 6
16 Hristos Sulios BUL BMF Kawasaki 5
17 Matteo Puccinelli ITA FMI KTM 4
18 Luka Milec SLO AMZS KTM 3
19 Valentin Mateev BUL BMF KTM 2
20 Jan Pancar SLO AMZS Kawasaki 1

Class EMX 85 1. Heat
Date 29.08.2010 Venue: Sevlievo (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 25
2 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Suzuki 22
3 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 20
4 Aleksander Ukolov RUS MFR KTM 18
5 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 16
6 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 15
7 Ludovic Brevers B MUL Kawasaki 14
8 Manolis Kritikos GR ELPA Yamaha 13
9 Vaclav Kovar CZ ACCR KTM 12
10 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 11
11 Georgios Arvanitis GR CyMF KTM 10
12 Luca Poggi I FMI KTM 9
13 Artem Guriev RUS MFR Suzuki 8
14 Aleksandar Stankovic SRB HMS KTM 7
15 Georgi Georgiev BG BMF Suzuki 6
16 Nejc Gajser SLO HMS KTM 5
17 Matic Milec SLO AMZS KTM 4
18 Valentin Milushev BG BMF Yamaha 3
19 Miroslav Cankov BG BMF Yamaha 2
20 Hristo Kocev BG BMF KTM 1

Class EMX 85 2. Heat
Date 29.08.2010 Venue: Sevlievo (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 25
2 Micha Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 22
3 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Suzuki 20
4 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 18
5 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 16
6 Vaclav Kovar CZ ACCR KTM 15
7 Ludovic Brevers B MUL Kawasaki 14
8 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 13
9 Manolis Kritikos GR ELPA Yamaha 12
10 Luca Poggi I FMI KTM 11
11 Aleksander Ukolov RUS MFR KTM 10
12 Aleksandar Stankovic SRB HMS KTM 9
13 Artem Guriev RUS MFR Suzuki 8
14 Georgi Georgiev BG BMF Suzuki 7
15 Matic Milec SLO AMZS KTM 6
16 Nejc Gajser SLO HMS KTM 5
17 Valentin Milushev BG BMF Yamaha 4
18 Ivelin Manev BG BMF Kawasaki 3
19 Hristo Kocev BG BMF KTM 2
20 Miroslav Cankov BG BMF Yamaha 1

Class EMX Open 1. Heat
Date 29.08.2010 Venue: Sevlievo (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Petr Bartos CZE ACCR KTM 50
2 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 44
3 Evgeny Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 40
4 Nikolay Kumanov BG BMF Honda 36
5 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 32
6 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 30
7 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 28
8 Miroslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 26
9 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Suzuki 24
10 Todor Totev BG BMF Honda 22
11 Georgi Gochev BG BMF Honda 20
12 Dobromir Dobrev BG BMF Honda 18
13 Teodor Totev BG BMF Suzuki 16
14 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 14
15 Borut Koscak SLO AMZS Suzuki 12
16 Stoyan Rashkov BG BMF Honda 10
17 Kristian Angelov BG BMF Yamaha 8
18 Bozhidar Tomanov BG BMF Yamaha 6
19 Toni Marinov BG BMF Suzuki 4
20 Igor Pancar SLO AMZS Yamaha 2

Class EMX Open 2. Heat
Date 29.08.2010 Venue: Sevlievo (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 50
2 Evgeny Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 44
3 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 40
4 Nikolay Yovchev BG BMF Honda 36
5 Nikolay Kumanov BG BMF Honda 32
6 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Suzuki 30
7 Miroslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 28
8 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 26
9 Yanko Tashev BG BMF Yamaha 24
10 Georgi Gochev BG BMF Honda 22
11 Dobromir Dobrev BG BMF Honda 20
12 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 18
13 Borut Koscak SLO AMZS Suzuki 16
14 Kristian Angelov BG BMF Yamaha 14
15 Toni Marinov BG BMF Suzuki 12
16 Bozhidar Tomanov BG BMF Yamaha 10
17 Stoyan Rashkov BG BMF Honda 8
18 Igor Pancar SLO AMZS Yamaha 6
19 Eduard Sholcan MD FMRM KTM 4
20 Kristian Krastev BG BMF KTM 2

Final Rankings 65cc Motocross European Championship Tot
1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 276
2 Noud Van Kraaij Nl KNMV KTM 220
3 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 217
4 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 192
5 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 191
6 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 181
7 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 156
8 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 123
9 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 119
10 Jakub Teresak CZ ACCR KTM 104

85cc Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 364
2 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 332
3 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR KTM 323
4 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 275
5 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 203
6 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 202
7 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 143
8 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 137
9 Vaclav Kovar CZ ACCR KTM 129
10 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 103

Open Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 335
2 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 332
3 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 309
4 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 289
5 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 232
6 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 203
7 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 183
8 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 155
9 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 145
10 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 139

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.