août
22

CHAMPIONNATS UEM : RÉSULTATS DU WEEK-END

The final round of this Championship will be held on the 29th of August in Sevlievo (Bulgaria).

MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX Open 1. Heat
Date 22.08.2010 Venue: Nelidovo (Russia)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Alexander Ivanutin RUS MFR Yamaha 25
2 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 22
3 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 20
4 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 18
5 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 16
6 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 15
7 Maxim Nazarov RUS MFR Yamaha 14
8 Davis Livs LV LaMSF Kawasaki 13
9 Timur Muratov RUS MFR Yamaha 12
10 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 11
11 Vytautas Bucas LT LMSF Honda 10
12 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 9
13 Artem Sadilov RUS MFR Kawasaki 8
14 Alexander Kurashev RUS MFR KTM 7
15 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 6
16 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 5
17 Dmitry Spirin RUS MFR Kawasaki 4
18 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 3
19 Roman Orekhov RUS MFR KTM 2
20 Eduard Lavrentiev RUS MFR Yamaha 1

Class EMX Open 2. Heat
Date 22.08.2010 Venue: Nelidovo (Russia)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Alexander Ivanutin RUS MFR Yamaha 25
2 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 22
3 Evegeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 20
4 Davis Livs LV LaMSF Kawasaki 18
5 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 16
6 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 15
7 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 14
8 Timur Muratov RUS MFR Yamaha 13
9 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 12
10 Maxim Nazarov RUS MFR Yamaha 11
11 Vytautas Bucas LT LMSF Honda 10
12 Alexander Kurashev RUS MFR KTM 9
13 Artem Sadilov RUS MFR Kawasaki 8
14 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 7
15 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 6
16 Sergey Belokrylin RUS MFR Kawasaki 5
17 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 4
18 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 3
19 Roman Orekhov RUS MFR KTM 2
20 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 1

Provisional Rankings
Open Motocross European Championship Tot.

1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 288
2 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 251
3 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 241
4 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 203
5 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 200
6 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 189
7 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 145
8 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 133
9 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 129
10 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 99

The final round of this Championship will be held on the 5th of September in Geneva

MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX2 1. Heat
Date 22.08.2010 Venue Vantaa (Finland)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Julien Lieber B MUL Suzuki 25
2 Juuso Matikainen FIN SML Honda 22
3 Calle Aspergen S SVEMO KTM 20
4 Jon Söderberg FIN SML KTM 18
5 Kalle Olsson S SVEMO Honda 16
6 Pier Filippo Bertuzzo I FMI KTM 15
7 Valentin Guillod CH FMS KTM 14
8 Henric Stigell FIN SML Kawasaki 13
9 Luke Hawkins GB ACU Honda 12
10 Steven Lenoir F FFM Suzuki 11
11 Atte Jousi FIN SML Yamaha 10
12 Cedric Lieber B MUL Suzuki 9
13 Joonas Heimonen FIN SML KTM 8
14 Miika Oinonen FIN SML KTM 7
15 Filip Bengtsson S SVEMO Honda 6
16 Samuel Zeni I FMI KTM 5
17 Teemu Lehtinen FIN SML Kawasaki 4
18 Francesc M. Vilar E RFME Kawasaki 3
19 Andreas Gultved N NMF KTM 2
20 Anthony Reville GB ACU Honda 1

Class EMX2 2. Heat
Date 22.08.2010 Venue Vantaa (Finland)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Jon Söderberg FIN SML KTM 25
2 Even Heibye N NMF Honda 22
3 Calle Aspergren S SVEMO KTM 20
4 Juuso Matikainen FIN SML Honda 18
5 Jernej Irt SLO AMZS Husqvarna 16
6 Filip Bengtsson S SVEMO Honda 15
7 Steven Lenoir F FFM Suzuki 14
8 Miika Oinonen FIN SML KTM 13
9 Pier Filippo Bertuzzo I FMI KTM 12
10 Atte Jousi FIN SML Yamaha 11
11 Henric Stigell FIN SML Kawasaki 10
12 Luke Hawkins GB ACU Honda 9
13 Stijn Blom NL KNMV KTM 8
14 Valentin Guillod CH FMS KTM 7
15 Francesc M. Vilar E RFME Kawasaki 6
16 Erki Kahro EST EMF Yamaha 5
17 Anthony Reville GB ACU Honda 4
18 Andreas Gultved N NMF KTM 3
19 Teemu Lehtinen FIN SML Kawasaki 2
20 Kalle Olsson S SVEMO Honda 1

Provisional Rankings
EMX2 European Championship Total

1 Steven Lenoir F FFM Suzuki 331
2 Jernej Irt SLO AMZS Husqvarna 291
3 Andrea Cervellin I FMI Husqvarna 285
4 Valentin Guillod CH FMS KTM 274
5 Luke Hawkins GB ACU Honda 251
6 Pier Filippo Bertuzzo I FMI KTM 241
7 Julien Lieber B MUL Suzuki 162
8 Jon (Ludde) Söderberg FIN SML KTM 153
9 Samuel Zeni I FMI KTM 150
10 Michael Mercandino I FMI Honda 148

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.