juin
19

MOTOCROSS EUROPÉEN : RÉSULTATS

EMX 65 AND 85 IN PONTE A EGOLA
FINAL RESULTS
MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX 65 1. Heat
Date 13.06.2010 Venue Ponte a Egola (Italy)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 25
2 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 22
3 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 20
4 Jorge Prado Garcia ESP RFME KTM 18
5 Noud Van Kraaij NL KNMV KTM 16
6 Filippo Grigoletto I FMI KTM 15
7 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 14
8 Riccardo Lauretti I FMI KTM 13
9 Morgan Lesiardo I FMI KTM 12
10 Jakub Teresiak CZ ACCR KTM 11
11 Andrea Zanotti RSM FMS KTM 10
12 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 9
13 Stepan Burdakov RUS MFR KTM 8
14 Danne Karlsson S SVEMO KTM 7
15 Lee Marvin Weissensee D DMSB KTM 6
16 Dominik Olszowy PL PZM KTM 5
17 Matteo Puccinelli I FSM KTM 4
18 Thomas Berto I FSM KTM 3
19 Tim Rene Neumann D DMSB KTM 2
20 Gabriele Oteri I FSM Kawasaki 1

Class EMX 65 2. Heat
Date 13.06.2010 Venue Ponte a Egola (Italy)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 25
2 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 22
3 Riccardo Lauretti I FMI KTM 20
4 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 18
5 Noud Van Kraaij NL KNMV KTM 16
6 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 15
7 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 14
8 Lee Marvin Weissensee D DMSB KTM 13
9 Jakub Teresiak CZ ACCR KTM 12
10 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 11
11 Filippo Grigoletto I FMI KTM 10
12 Stepan Burdakov RUS MFR KTM 9
13 Dominik Olszowy PL PZM KTM 8
14 Morgan Lesiardo I FMI KTM 7
15 Gabriele Oteri I FSM Kawasaki 6
16 Andrea Zanotti RSM FSM KTM 5
17 Nicholas Lapucci I FMI KTM 4
18 Matteo Puccinelli I FSM KTM 3
19 Thomas Berto I FSM KTM 2
20 Danne Karlsson S SVEMO KTM 1

Class EMX 85 1. Heat
Date 13.06.2010 Venue Ponte a Egola (Italy)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 25
2 Giuseppe Tropepe I FMI KTM 22
3 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 20
4 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Suzuki 18
5 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 16
6 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 15
7 Alessandro Lentini I FMI KTM 14
8 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 13
9 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 12
10 Angel Suarez E RFME Honda 11
11 Leonardo Frosali I FSM KTM 10
12 Ivan Baranov RUS MFR KTM 9
13 Thomas Marini RSM FSM KTM 8
14 Lorenzo Ravera I FMI KTM 7
15 Nicholas Lumina I FSM Yamaha 6
16 Volodymyr Tarasov UA FMU KTM 5
17 Magne Klingsheim N NMF KTM 4
18 Daniel Carboni I FMI KTM 3
19 Alessandro Callegaro I FMI KTM 2
20 Joakin Furbetta I FMI KTM 1

Class EMX 85 2. Heat
Date 13.06.2010 Venue Ponte a Egola (Italy)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 25
2 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 22
3 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 20
4 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 18
5 Giuseppe Tropepe I FMI KTM 16
6 Lorenzo Ravera I FMI KTM 15
7 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 14
8 Thomas Marini RSM FSM KTM 13
9 Leonardo Frosali I FSM KTM 12
10 Joakin Furbetta I FMI KTM 11
11 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Suzuki 10
12 Alessandro Callegaro I FMI KTM 9
13 Volodymyr Tarasov UA FMU KTM 8
14 Angel Suarez E RFME Honda 7
15 Ivan Baranov RUS MFR KTM 6
16 Matija Kelava HR HMS KTM 5
17 Magne Klingsheim N NMF KTM 4
18 Alessandro Lentini I FMI KTM 3
19 Nicholas Lumina I FSM Yamaha 2
20 Luca Poggi I FMI KTM 1

Provisional rankings 65cc Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 191
2 Noud Van Kraaij Nl KNMV KTM 188
3 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 152
4 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 139
5 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 137
6 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 120
7 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 112
8 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 106
9 Patryk Zdunek PL PZM KTM 94
10 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 87

85cc Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 210
2 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 210
3 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR KTM 167
4 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 134
5 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 132
6 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 128
7 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 103
8 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 85
9 Pauls Jonas LV LaMSF Suzuki 79
10 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 72

EMX OPEN IN POLAND

FINAL RESULTS
MOTOCROSS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX Open 1. Heat
Date 13.06.2010 Venue Czluchow (Poland)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 25
2 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 22
3 Łukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 20
4 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 18
5 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 16
6 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 15
7 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 14
8 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 13
9 Karol Kedzierski PL PZM Yamaha 12
10 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 11
11 Nenad Sipek HR HMS Yamaha 10
12 Andriy Burenko UA FMU Suzuki 9
13 Łukasz Wysocki PL PZM Yamaha 8
14 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 7
15 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 6
16 Arkadiusz Mank PL PZM Yamaha 5
17 Łukasz Bembenik PL PZM KTM 4
18 Yuriy Naumchyk UA FMU Yamaha 3
19 Eduard Solcan MD FMRM KTM 2
20 Hrvoje Karas HR HMS Yamaha 1

Class EMX Open 2. Heat
Date 13.06.2010 Venue Czluchow (Poland)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 25
2 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 22
3 Łukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 20
4 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 18
5 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 16
6 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 15
7 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 14
8 Nenad Sipek HR HMS Yamaha 13
9 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 12
10 Karol Kedzierski PL PZM Yamaha 11
11 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 10
12 Andriy Burenko UA FMU Suzuki 9
13 Miloslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 8
14 Arkadiusz Mank PL PZM Yamaha 7
15 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 6
16 Yuriy Naumchyk UA FMU Yamaha 5
17 Łukasz Bembenik PL PZM KTM 4
18 Eduard Solcan MD FMRM KTM 3
19 Łukasz Wysocki PL PZM Yamaha 2
20 1

Provisional Rankings Open Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 217
2 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 169
3 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 164
4 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 158
5 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 140
6 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 123
7 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 119
8 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 116
9 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 96
10 Nenad Sipek HR HMS Yamaha 88

EMX 2 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Class EMX2 1. Heat
Date 13.6.2010 Venue Holice (Czech Rep.)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Steven Lenoir F FFM Suzuki 25
2 Andrea Cervellin I FMI Husqvarna 22
3 Michael Mercandino I FMI Honda 20
4 Valentin Guillod CH FMS KTM 18
5 Cedric Lieber B MUL Suzuki 16
6 Stefano Terraneo I FMI Honda 15
7 Samuel Zeni I FMI KTM 14
8 Alain Schäfer CH FMS Honda 13
9 Alessandro Valente I FMI Suzuki 12
10 Luke Hawkins GB ACU Honda 11
11 Julien Lieber B MUL Suzuki 10
12 Pier Filippo Bertuzzo I FMI KTM 9
13 Kevin Gonseth CH FMS Suzuki 8
14 Michal Barta CZ ACCR Kawasaki 7
15 Bryan Boulard B MUL Kawasaki 6
16 Marco Schoegler A OAMTC KTM 5
17 Maarten Cremers B FMB Suzuki 4
18 Peter Irt SLO AMZS Yamaha 3
19 Balazs Deczi H MAMS Suzuki 2
20 Josef Kulhavy SK SMF KTM 1

Class EMX2 2. Heat
Date 13.6.2010 Venue Holice (Czech Rep.)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Michael Mercandino I FMI Honda 25
2 Valentin Guillod CH FMS KTM 22
3 Josef Kulhavy SK SMF KTM 20
4 Andrea Cervellin I FMI Husqvarna 18
5 Steven Lenoir F FFM Suzuki 16
6 Alain Schäfer CH FMS Honda 15
7 Jernej Irt SLO AMZS Husqvarna 14
8 Kevin Gonseth CH FMS Suzuki 13
9 Stefano Terraneo I FMI Honda 12
10 Jon Soderberg FIN SML KTM 11
11 Alessandro Valente I FMI Suzuki 10
12 Julien Lieber B MUL Suzuki 9
13 Samuel Zeni I FMI KTM 8
14 Marco Schoegler A OAMTC KTM 7
15 Peter Irt SLO AMZS Yamaha 6
16 Luke Hawkins GB ACU Honda 5
17 Stijn Blom NL FMI KTM 4
18 Maarten Cremers B FMB Suzuki 3
19 Marco Aldini I FMI Honda 2
20 Lukas Komprda CZ ACCR Suzuki 1

Provisional rankings EMX2 European Championship Total
1 Andrea Cervellin I FMI Husqvarna 184
2 Jernej Irt SLO AMZS Husqvarna 163
3 Steven Lenoir F FFM Suzuki 151
4 Luke Hawkins GB ACU Honda 126
5 Pier F. Bertuzzo I FMI KTM 121
6 Valentin Guillod CH FMS KTM 117
7 Giacomo Del Segato I FMI Suzuki 109
8 Samuel Zeni I FMI KTM 95
9 Alain Schafer CH FMS Honda 79
10 Julien Lieber B MUL Suzuki 74

MOTOCROSS IN ZARNESTI
Class EMX 65 1. Heat
Date 06.06.2010 Venue Zarnesti (Romania)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 25
2 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 22
3 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 20
4 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 18
5 Noud Van Kraaij NL KNMV KTM 16
6 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 15
7 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 14
8 Jakub Teresak CZ ACCR KTM 13
9 Patryk Zdunek PL PZM KTM 12
10 Robert Krisztian Tompa RO FRM KTM 11
11 Dominik Olszowy PL PZM KTM 10
12 Ilia Dimitriu MD FMRM KTM 9
13 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 8
14 Lee Marvin Weissensee D DMSB KTM 7
15 Andrea Zanotti RSM FMS KTM 6
16 Luka Crnkovic HR HMS KTM 5
17 Valentin Mateev BG BMF KTM 4
18 Alin Gradinaru RO FRM KTM 3
19 Dmytro Chernov UA FMU KTM 2
20 Danila Zubritskii MD FMRM KTM 1

Class EMX 65 2. Heat
Date 06.06.2010 Venue Zarnesti (Romania)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 25
2 Patryk Zdunek PL PZM KTM 22
3 Noud Van Kraaij NL KNMV KTM 20
4 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 18
5 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 16
6 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 15
7 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 14
8 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 13
9 Lee Marvin Weissensee D DMSB KTM 12
10 Stepan Burdakov RUS MFR KTM 11
11 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 10
12 Jakub Teresak CZ ACCR KTM 9
13 Dominik Olsowy PL PZM KTM 8
14 Tim Rene Neumann D DMSB KTM 7
15 Andrea Zanotti RSM FMS KTM 6
16 Ilia Dimitriu MD FMRM KTM 5
17 Robert Krisztian Tompa RO FRM KTM 4
18 Luka Crnkovic HR HMS KTM 3
19 Alin Gradinaru RO FRM KTM 2
20 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 1

Class EMX 85 1. Heat
Date 06.06.2010 Venue Zarnesti (Romania)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 25
2 Micha Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 22
3 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 20
4 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Suzuki 18
5 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 16
6 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 15
7 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 14
8 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 13
9 Pauls Jonass LV LaMSF Suzuki 12
10 Lorenzo Ravera I FMI KTM 11
11 Luca Poggi I FMI KTM 10
12 Joel Van Mechelen NL KNMV KTM 9
13 Aleksandar Stankovic SRB HMS KTM 8
14 Volodymyr Tarasov UA FMU KTM 7
15 Georgios Arvanitis GR CyMF KTM 6
16 Valentin Roglev BG BMF KTM 5
17 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 4
18 Appy Jr Robben NL MUL Suzuki 3
19 Georgi Georgiev BG BMF Suzuki 2
20 Nejc Gajser SLO HMS KTM 1

Class EMX 85 2. Heat
Date 06.06.2010 Venue Zarnesti (Romania)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 25
2 Micha Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 22
3 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 20
4 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 18
5 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 16
6 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR Suzuki 15
7 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 14
8 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 13
9 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 12
10 Lorenzo Ravera I FMI KTM 11
11 Appy Jr Robben NL MUL Suzuki 10
12 Emanuele Facchetti I FMI KTM 9
13 Joel Van Mechelen NL KNMV KTM 8
14 Aleksandar Stankovic SRB HMS KTM 7
15 Luca Poggi I FMI KTM 6
16 Volodymyr Tarasov UA FMU KTM 5
17 Tomas Sileika LV LaMSF Suzuki 4
18 Pauls Jonass LV LaMSF Suzuki 3
19 Luka Kriznik HR HMS KTM 2
20 Georgios Arvanitis GR CyMF KTM 1

Class EMX Open 1. Heat
Date 06.06.2010 Venue Zarnesti (Romania)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 25
2 Nenad Sipek HR HMS Yamaha 22
3 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 20
4 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 18
5 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 16
6 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 15
7 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 14
8 Miroslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 13
9 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 12
10 Marko Tumbi HR HMS Yamaha 11
11 Valentin Adrian Raduta RO FRM KTM 10
12 Arek Mank PL PZM Honda 9
13 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 8
14 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 7
15 Hrvoje Karas HR HMS Yamaha 6
16 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 5
17 George Cabal RO FRM KTM 4
18 Istvan Balazs RO FRM KTM 3
19 Mihai Stoichescu RO FRM Honda 2
20 Cristian Patrascoiu RO FRM Honda 1

Class EMX Open 2. Heat
Date 06.06.2010 Venue Zarnesti (Romania)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Nenad Sipek HR HMS Yamaha 25
2 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 22
3 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 20
4 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 18
5 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 16
6 Mykola Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 15
7 Oleksandr Pashchynskyy UA FMU KTM 14
8 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 13
9 Miroslav Rozec CZ ACCR Honda 12
10 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 11
11 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 10
12 Hrvoje Karas HR HMS Yamaha 9
13 Marko Tumbi HR HMS Yamaha 8
14 Valentin Adrian Raduta RO FRM KTM 7
15 Istvan Balazs RO FRM KTM 6
16 Mihai Sotichescu RO FRM Honda 5
17 Arek Mank PL PZM Honda 4
18 George Cabal RO FRM KTM 3
19 Mattia Buso I FMI KTM 2
20 Cristian Patrascoiu RO FRM Honda 1

Provisional Rankings 65cc Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Brian Hsu D FMI KTM 191
2 Noud Van Kraaij Nl KNMV KTM 156
3 Jan Jakobson EST EMF KTM 106
4 Richard Sikyna SK SMF KTM 102
5 Tamur Talviku EST EMF KTM 101
6 Patryk Zdunek PL PZM KTM 94
7 Filippo Zonta I FMI KTM 93
8 Gianluca Facchetti I FMI KTM 91
9 Jorge Prado Garcia E RFME KTM 80
10 Nick Horsten NL KNMV KTM 67

85cc Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Micha-Boy De Waal NL KNMV Suzuki 177
2 Brian Bogers NL KNMV KTM 163
3 Vsevolod Brylyakov RUS MFR KTM 139
4 Tim Gaiser SLO AMZS KTM 128
5 Rostyslav Voytsyckyy UA FMU KTM 103
6 Davide Bonini I FMI KTM 96
7 Jorge Zaragoza Beltran E RFME Suzuki 89
8 Pauls Jonas LV LaMSF Suzuki 79
9 Arminas Jasikonis LT LMSF Suzuki 72
10 Vaclav Kovar CZ ACCR KTM 70

Open Motocross European Championship Tot.
1 Dmitry Parshin RUS MFR Honda 167
2 Evgeniy Mikhailov RUS MFR KTM 132
3 Oleksandr Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 130
4 Lukasz Lonka PL PZM Honda 129
5 Evgeni Tyletski BY BFMS KTM 96
6 Christoph Hanchen D DMSB Honda 94
7 Petr Bartos CZ ACCR KTM 89
8 Mykola Paschynskyy UA FMU KTM 86
9 Ramon Brucart E RFME Yamaha 77
10 Jindrich Hrabica CZ ACCR Honda 73

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.