mai
23

MX3 EN BULGARIE : ALEX SALVINI CONFIRME

MX3 – Race 1 – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 23 Salvini, Alex ITA FMI Husqvarna 34:37.174 20 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:41.406 0 0
2 289 Irt, Matevz SLO AMZS Husqvarna 34:40.328 20 0:03.154 0:03.154 1:42.036 0 0
3 32 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 34:46.243 20 0:09.069 0:05.915 1:42.301 0 0
4 115 Campano Jiminez, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 34:46.673 20 0:09.499 0:00.430 1:41.393 0 0
5 11 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 34:50.389 20 0:13.215 0:03.716 1:41.943 0 0
6 40 Arco, Victor Dario ARG CAMOD Yamaha 35:14.712 20 0:37.538 0:24.323 1:42.893 0 0
7 7 Kragelj, Saso SLO AMZS Yamaha 35:18.651 20 0:41.477 0:03.939 1:42.678 0 0
8 201 Smola, Frantisek CZE ACCR Suzuki 35:40.472 20 1:03.298 0:21.821 1:44.926 0 0
9 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 35:52.445 20 1:15.271 0:11.973 1:45.762 0 0
10 555 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Honda 36:08.287 20 1:31.113 0:15.842 1:46.002 0 0
11 172 Valente, Christopher SUI FMS Honda 35:05.133 19 1 lap 1 lap 1:47.924 0 0
12 199 Yovchev, Nikolay BUL BMF Honda 35:08.004 19 1 lap 0:02.871 1:47.596 0 0
13 317 Totev, Todor BUL BMF Honda 35:13.412 19 1 lap 0:05.408 1:48.960 0 0
14 65 Raduta, Adrian ROM FRM KTM 35:25.244 19 1 lap 0:11.832 1:47.539 0 0
15 211 Gochev, Georgi BUL BMF Honda 35:03.240 18 2 laps 1 lap 1:48.862 0 0
16 258 Shevkiev, Shevki BUL BMF Suzuki 35:11.976 18 2 laps 0:08.736 1:53.802 0 0
17 333 Georgiev, Gancho BUL BMF Yamaha 35:48.428 18 2 laps 0:36.452 1:54.931 0 0
18 43 Tomanov, Bozhidar BUL BMF Yamaha 35:49.637 18 2 laps 0:01.209 1:55.259 0 0
19 111 Rashkov, Stoyan BUL BMF Honda 36:25.969 18 2 laps 0:36.332 1:57.327 0 0
20 517 Marinov, Toni BUL BMF Suzuki 34:48.952 17 3 laps 1 lap 1:57.821 0 0
21 501 Ivanov, Ivailo BUL BMF Honda 33:45.493 16 4 laps 1 lap 2:02.311 0 0
22 152 Petrov, Petar BUL BMF Honda 9:16.086 5 15 laps 11 laps 1:45.294 0 0
23 89 Bekirov, Ismet BUL BMF Kawasaki 9:53.293 5 15 laps 0:37.207 1:52.972 0 0
24 391 Kokarov, Krum BUL BMF KTM 4:03.017 2 18 laps 3 laps 1:54.157 0 0

MX3 – Race 2 – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 115 Campano Jiminez, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 34:19.779 20 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:40.731 0 0
2 23 Salvini, Alex ITA FMI Husqvarna 34:22.431 20 0:02.652 0:02.652 1:40.986 0 0
3 289 Irt, Matevz SLO AMZS Husqvarna 34:23.534 20 0:03.755 0:01.103 1:41.153 0 0
4 11 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 34:45.969 20 0:26.190 0:22.435 1:41.756 0 0
5 32 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 34:51.123 20 0:31.344 0:05.154 1:42.283 0 0
6 40 Arco, Victor Dario ARG CAMOD Yamaha 35:08.113 20 0:48.334 0:16.990 1:43.455 0 0
7 201 Smola, Frantisek CZE ACCR Suzuki 35:15.108 20 0:55.329 0:06.995 1:44.058 0 0
8 7 Kragelj, Saso SLO AMZS Yamaha 35:23.741 20 1:03.962 0:08.633 1:43.847 0 0
9 152 Petrov, Petar BUL BMF Honda 35:28.327 20 1:08.548 0:04.586 1:43.566 0 0
10 555 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Honda 35:28.441 20 1:08.662 0:00.114 1:44.244 0 0
11 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 34:37.336 19 1 lap 1 lap 1:45.907 0 0
12 65 Raduta, Adrian ROM FRM KTM 35:03.736 19 1 lap 0:26.400 1:48.225 0 0
13 199 Yovchev, Nikolay BUL BMF Honda 35:11.980 19 1 lap 0:08.244 1:47.583 0 0
14 317 Totev, Todor BUL BMF Honda 35:39.695 19 1 lap 0:27.715 1:48.736 0 0
15 211 Gochev, Georgi BUL BMF Honda 36:10.573 19 1 lap 0:30.878 1:48.866 0 0
16 43 Tomanov, Bozhidar BUL BMF Yamaha 35:09.151 18 2 laps 1 lap 1:54.179 0 0
17 333 Georgiev, Gancho BUL BMF Yamaha 35:28.739 18 2 laps 0:19.588 1:53.106 0 0
18 89 Bekirov, Ismet BUL BMF Kawasaki 35:29.894 18 2 laps 0:01.155 1:53.024 0 0
19 517 Marinov, Toni BUL BMF Suzuki 35:31.973 18 2 laps 0:02.079 1:55.642 0 0
20 111 Rashkov, Stoyan BUL BMF Honda 36:16.756 18 2 laps 0:44.783 1:55.668 0 0
21 258 Shevkiev, Shevki BUL BMF Suzuki 32:45.718 17 3 laps 1 lap 1:51.858 0 0
22 501 Ivanov, Ivailo BUL BMF Honda 34:41.202 15 5 laps 2 laps 2:04.137 0 0
23 172 Valente, Christopher SUI FMS Honda 25:57.580 14 6 laps 1 lap 1:46.832 0 0

MX3 – Overall Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Race 1 Race 2 Total

1 23 Salvini, Alex ITA FMI Husqvarna 25 22 47
2 115 Campano Jiminez, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 18 25 43
3 289 Irt, Matevz SLO AMZS Husqvarna 22 20 42
4 32 Potisek, Milko FRA FFM Honda 20 16 36
5 11 Zerava, Martin CZE ACCR Honda 16 18 34
6 40 Arco, Victor Dario ARG CAMOD Yamaha 15 15 30
7 201 Smola, Frantisek CZE ACCR Suzuki 13 14 27
8 7 Kragelj, Saso SLO AMZS Yamaha 14 13 27
9 555 Kumanov, Nikolay BUL BMF Honda 11 11 22
10 67 Michalec, Petr CZE ACCR Honda 12 10 22
11 199 Yovchev, Nikolay BUL BMF Honda 9 8 17
12 65 Raduta, Adrian ROM FRM KTM 7 9 16
13 317 Totev, Todor BUL BMF Honda 8 7 15
14 152 Petrov, Petar BUL BMF Honda 0 12 12
15 211 Gochev, Georgi BUL BMF Honda 6 6 12
16 172 Valente, Christopher SUI FMS Honda 10 0 10
17 43 Tomanov, Bozhidar BUL BMF Yamaha 3 5 8
18 333 Georgiev, Gancho BUL BMF Yamaha 4 4 8
19 258 Shevkiev, Shevki BUL BMF Suzuki 5 0 5
20 89 Bekirov, Ismet BUL BMF Kawasaki 0 3 3
21 517 Marinov, Toni BUL BMF Suzuki 1 2 3
22 111 Rashkov, Stoyan BUL BMF Honda 2 1 3
23 501 Ivanov, Ivailo BUL BMF Honda 0 0 0
24 391 Kokarov, Krum BUL BMF KTM 0 0 0

MX3 – Championship Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Total POR FRA ARG BUL GRE CZE SVK ESP SLO GER FIN SUI GBR

1 115 Campano Jiminez, C. ESP 180 25-25 22-18 22-25 18-25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 23 Salvini, Alex ITA 178 22-22 18-22 25-22 25-22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 289 Irt, Matevz SLO 152 20-20 16-16 18-20 22-20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 11 Zerava, Martin CZE 121 13-16 15-13 15-15 16-18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 40 Arco, V. ARG 109 14-11 10-8 20-16 15-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 32 Potisek, Milko FRA 95 - - 11-14 16-18 20-16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 67 Michalec, Petr CZE 62 6-8 3-2 10-11 12-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 30 Makinen, Tommi FIN 55 16-14 13-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 201 Smola, F. CZE 53 10-4 5-7 - - 13-14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 10 Pichon, M. FRA 50 - - 25-25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 5 Martin, C. FRA 40 - - 20-20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 311 Correia, Luis POR 36 18-18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 29 Nikkila, Jussi FIN 36 12-12 6-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 123 Venda, H. POR 30 15-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 53 Felipe, J. ARG 28 - - - - 14-14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 7 Kragelj, Saso SLO 27 - - - - - - 14-13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 62 Correa, Luis ARG 26 - - - - 13-13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 22 Wicht, Gregory SUI 25 - - 14-11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 747 Basaula, Hugo POR 24 11-13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 69 Quintanilla, L. CHL 24 - - - - 12-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 133 Apfelbaums, N. LAT 24 9-5 7-3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 186 Botannelli, G. FRA 22 - - 12-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 555 Kumanov, N. BUL 22 - - - - - - 11-11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 171 Kovalainen, M. FIN 22 8-10 4-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 68 Quintanilla, L. CHL 19 - - - - 11-8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 54 Villar, Demian ARG 19 - - - - 9-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 99 Lombrici, R. ITA 18 - - 9-9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 38 Rouhiainen, R. FIN 18 7-9 2-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 199 Yovchev, N. BUL 17 - - - - - - 9-8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 871 Izoird, Fabien FRA 16 - - 1-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 65 Raduta, Adrian ROM 16 - - - - - - 7-9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 52 Freytes, A. ARG 16 - - - - 7-9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 317 Totev, Todor BUL 15 - - - - - - 8-7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 139 Viguier, J. FRA 13 - - 8-5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 71 Cabrera, P. CHL 13 - - - - 6-7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 152 Petrov, Petar BUL 12 - - - - - - 0-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 211 Gochev, Georgi BUL 12 - - - - - - 6-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 88 Boellert, A. CHL 11 4-7 0-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 77 Castillo, M. ARG 11 - - - - 5-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 31 Corrochano, J. ESP 11 5-6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 172 Valente, C. SUI 10 - - 0-0 - - 10-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 999 Israel, V. CHL 8 - - - - 8-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 43 Tomanov, B. BUL 8 - - - - - - 3-5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 50 Petrocelli, P. ARG 8 - - - - 3-5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 333 Georgiev, G. BUL 8 - - - - - - 4-4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 51 Belaustegui, J. ARG 8 - - - - 4-4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 258 Shevkiev, S. BUL 5 - - - - - - 5-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 60 Garcia, E. ARG 5 - - - - 2-3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 987 Burn, Jonathan SUI 4 - - 0-4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 89 Bekirov, Ismet BUL 3 - - - - - - 0-3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 517 Marinov, Toni BUL 3 - - - - - - 1-2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 111 Rashkov, S. BUL 3 - - - - - - 2-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 9 Israel, J. CHL 3 - - - - 1-2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 49 Urcera, J. ARG 1 - - - - 0-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 57 Nogarede, F. FRA 1 - - 0-1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.