sept
13

CHRISTOPHE CHARLIER CHAMPION D’EUROPE 2009

youthstreamemx2andmx3banner09
charlierfranceseptday109

EMX-2 – Race 1 Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 34:40.580 17 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:53.760 7 46,0
2 430 Charlier, Christophe FRA FFM Yamaha 34:46.670 17 0:06.090 0:06.090 1:54.000 6 45,9
3 261 Delince, Jeremy BEL FMB KTM 34:58.380 17 0:17.800 0:11.710 1:55.410 14 45,6
4 200 Clermont, Jason FRA FFM Honda 35:05.120 17 0:24.540 0:06.740 1:55.040 6 45,5
5 62 Gercar, Klemen SLO AMZS Yamaha 35:12.800 17 0:32.220 0:07.680 1:56.040 14 45,3
6 15 Allertu, Axel FRA MUL KTM 35:15.600 17 0:35.020 0:02.800 1:56.320 11 45,3
7 199 Tixier, Jordi FRA FFM Kawasaki 35:23.330 17 0:42.750 0:07.730 1:55.560 4 45,1
8 383 Bellino, Mathias FRA FFM Yamaha 35:28.720 17 0:48.140 0:05.390 1:54.580 17 45,0
9 66 Schäfer, Alain SUI FMS Honda 35:28.860 17 0:48.280 0:00.140 1:55.590 17 45,0
10 616 Adam, David FRA FFM Yamaha 35:44.140 17 1:03.560 0:15.280 1:56.820 9 44,7
11 28 Lombrici, Roberto ITA FMI Yamaha 35:49.410 17 1:08.830 0:05.270 1:55.950 14 44,6
12 141 Cervellin, Andrea ITA FMI Husqvarna 35:52.190 17 1:11.610 0:02.780 1:56.530 14 44,5
13 149 Irt, Jernej SLO AMZS Husqvarna 35:56.700 17 1:16.120 0:04.510 1:56.210 16 44,4
14 77 D’Angelo, A. ITA FSM Honda 35:59.560 17 1:18.980 0:02.860 1:55.800 16 44,4
15 262 Del Segato, Giacomo ITA FMI Honda 36:01.490 17 1:20.910 0:01.930 1:56.720 16 44,3
16 88 Mercandino, M. ITA FMI Honda 36:05.590 17 1:25.010 0:04.100 1:56.970 16 44,2
17 102 Foguenne, Eric BEL MUL Yamaha 36:07.010 17 1:26.430 0:01.420 1:57.230 17 44,2
18 201 Fura, Richard FRA FFM Yamaha 36:08.190 17 1:27.610 0:01.180 1:55.830 17 44,2
19 173 Guillod, Valentin SUI FMS Kawasaki 36:10.190 17 1:29.610 0:02.000 1:57.030 5 44,1
20 155 Jacquiot, Romain FRA FMS Yamaha 36:24.020 17 1:43.440 0:13.830 1:58.980 17 43,9
21 233 Lieber, Cedric BEL MUL KTM 36:25.580 17 1:45.000 0:01.560 1:57.490 17 43,8
22 188 Ladrat, Kevin FRA FFM Honda 34:41.070 16 1 lap 1 lap 1:57.230 11 43,3
23 218 Martinez Ruiz, Jose Luis ESP RFME Yamaha 34:42.020 16 1 lap 0:00.950 1:57.100 16 43,3
24 98 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV Suzuki 34:42.570 16 1 lap 0:00.550 1:58.540 13 43,3
25 214 Zeni, Samuel ITA FSM Yamaha 34:51.500 16 1 lap 0:08.930 1:56.340 4 43,1
26 591 Heron, Damien FRA FFM Husqvarna 34:53.610 16 1 lap 0:02.110 1:58.850 14 43,1
27 24 Rauchenecker, Pascal AUT OeAMTC KTM 34:54.910 16 1 lap 0:01.300 1:59.290 16 43,0
28 40 Irt, Peter SLO AMZS Yamaha 35:07.960 16 1 lap 0:13.050 1:58.100 13 42,8
29 180 Cremers, Maarten BEL FMB Honda 35:28.850 16 1 lap 0:20.890 2:01.600 13 42,3
30 23 Oliva, Cristian ESP RFME Yamaha 35:34.510 16 1 lap 0:05.660 2:01.360 12 42,2
31 44 Pujols, David ESP RFME Yamaha 35:35.740 16 1 lap 0:01.230 2:01.210 16 42,2
32 27 Vilar, Francesc ESP RFME Kawasaki 35:38.250 16 1 lap 0:02.510 2:00.970 16 42,2
33 111 Ghysels, Gunther BEL FMB KTM 35:45.380 16 1 lap 0:07.130 2:00.640 10 42,0
34 29 Arcarons Gali, N. ESP RFME KTM 35:54.880 16 1 lap 0:09.500 2:03.020 15 41,8
35 310 Tonkov, Aleksandr RUS DMSB Suzuki 31:26.300 15 2 laps 1 lap 1:56.350 5 44,8
36 81 Mitchell, Sean ZIM ZMSF Honda 27:08.930 12 5 laps 3 laps 2:01.030 9 41,5
37 10 Brakke, Herjan NED KNMV Honda 21:07.260 9 8 laps 3 laps 1:55.620 7 40,0
38 219 Mansonis, Ot AND FMA Suzuki 19:46.020 8 9 laps 1 lap 2:04.370 3 38,0
39 58 Llamas, Kevin FRA MCM Yamaha 17:28.410 7 10 laps 1 lap 2:03.320 5 37,6
40 71 Giton, Bastien FRA MCM Yamaha 0:00.000 0 17 laps 7 laps 0:00.000 0 0

EMX-2 – Race 2 Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed

1 430 Charlier, Christophe FRA FFM Yamaha 33:57.780 17 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:51.070 1 47,0
2 62 Gercar, Klemen SLO AMZS Yamaha 34:19.800 17 0:22.020 0:22.020 1:52.100 9 46,5
3 383 Bellino, Mathias FRA FFM Yamaha 34:23.650 17 0:25.870 0:03.850 1:53.160 8 46,4
4 261 Delince, Jeremy BEL FMB KTM 34:27.110 17 0:29.330 0:03.460 1:53.280 15 46,3
5 200 Clermont, Jason FRA FFM Honda 34:34.230 17 0:36.450 0:07.120 1:53.470 10 46,2
6 199 Tixier, Jordi FRA FFM Kawasaki 34:43.510 17 0:45.730 0:09.280 1:53.730 11 46,0
7 98 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV Suzuki 34:47.950 17 0:50.170 0:04.440 1:54.200 11 45,9
8 10 Brakke, Herjan NED KNMV Honda 34:50.440 17 0:52.660 0:02.490 1:54.340 17 45,8
9 149 Irt, Jernej SLO AMZS Husqvarna 34:50.660 17 0:52.880 0:00.220 1:54.030 17 45,8
10 155 Jacquiot, Romain FRA FMS Yamaha 35:02.360 17 1:04.580 0:11.700 1:55.440 12 45,6
11 88 Mercandino, M. ITA FMI Honda 35:06.900 17 1:09.120 0:04.540 1:55.100 17 45,5
12 28 Lombrici, Roberto ITA FMI Yamaha 35:08.310 17 1:10.530 0:01.410 1:54.700 17 45,4
13 141 Cervellin, Andrea ITA FMI Husqvarna 35:12.470 17 1:14.690 0:04.160 1:54.750 8 45,3
14 616 Adam, David FRA FFM Yamaha 35:13.520 17 1:15.740 0:01.050 1:54.610 8 45,3
15 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 35:14.460 17 1:16.680 0:00.940 1:51.520 1 45,3
16 201 Fura, Richard FRA FFM Yamaha 35:14.540 17 1:16.760 0:00.080 1:55.140 16 45,3
17 233 Lieber, Cedric BEL MUL KTM 35:22.830 17 1:25.050 0:08.290 1:55.560 16 45,1
18 77 D’Angelo, A. ITA FSM Honda 35:33.670 17 1:35.890 0:10.840 1:56.520 15 44,9
19 173 Guillod, Valentin SUI FMS Kawasaki 35:42.400 17 1:44.620 0:08.730 1:56.830 5 44,7
20 262 Del Segato, Giacomo ITA FMI Honda 35:45.780 17 1:48.000 0:03.380 1:56.630 12 44,6
21 218 Martinez Ruiz, Jose Luis ESP RFME Yamaha 35:47.080 17 1:49.300 0:01.300 1:55.000 17 44,6
22 40 Irt, Peter SLO AMZS Yamaha 35:50.880 17 1:53.100 0:03.800 1:57.070 6 44,5
23 591 Heron, Damien FRA FFM Husqvarna 35:54.140 17 1:56.360 0:03.260 1:57.930 7 44,5
24 102 Foguenne, Eric BEL MUL Yamaha 33:59.290 16 1 lap 1 lap 1:55.620 16 44,2
25 214 Zeni, Samuel ITA FSM Yamaha 34:00.350 16 1 lap 0:01.060 1:55.450 3 44,2
26 24 Rauchenecker, Pascal AUT OeAMTC KTM 34:06.130 16 1 lap 0:05.780 1:57.910 7 44,1
27 27 Vilar, Francesc ESP RFME Kawasaki 34:33.130 16 1 lap 0:27.000 1:58.420 10 43,5
28 219 Mansonis, Ot AND FMA Suzuki 34:37.300 16 1 lap 0:04.170 1:59.200 13 43,4
29 44 Pujols, David ESP RFME Yamaha 34:51.870 16 1 lap 0:14.570 1:58.540 15 43,1
30 29 Arcarons Gali, N. ESP RFME KTM 35:22.160 16 1 lap 0:30.290 1:59.720 11 42,5
31 180 Cremers, Maarten BEL FMB Honda 25:19.390 11 6 laps 5 laps 2:01.290 5 40,8
32 66 Schäfer, Alain SUI FMS Honda 23:56.960 10 7 laps 1 lap 1:54.930 8 39,2
33 111 Ghysels, Gunther BEL FMB KTM 20:34.830 9 8 laps 1 lap 1:57.080 3 41,1
34 310 Tonkov, Aleksandr RUS DMSB Suzuki 9:44.970 4 13 laps 5 laps 1:55.850 4 38,5
35 188 Ladrat, Kevin FRA FFM Honda 10:44.970 4 13 laps 1:00.000 1:58.770 3 34,9
36 15 Allertu, Axel FRA MUL KTM 8:33.260 3 14 laps 1 lap 1:57.350 1 32,9
37 23 Oliva, Cristian ESP RFME Yamaha 6:29.530 2 15 laps 1 lap 2:03.410 1 28,9
38 58 Llamas, Kevin FRA MCM Yamaha 9:47.150 2 15 laps 3:17.620 2:07.400 1 19,2
39 81 Mitchell, Sean ZIM ZMSF Honda 7:10.370 0 17 laps 2 laps 0:00.000 0 0
40 71 Giton, Bastien FRA MCM Yamaha 0:00.000 0 17 laps -8:49.630 0:00.000 0 0

EMX-2 Overall Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Race 1 Race 2 Total

1 430 Charlier, Christophe FRA FFM Yamaha 22 25 47
2 62 Gercar, Klemen SLO AMZS Yamaha 16 22 38
3 261 Delince, Jeremy BEL FMB KTM 20 18 38
4 200 Clermont, Jason FRA FFM Honda 18 16 34
5 383 Bellino, Mathias FRA FFM Yamaha 13 20 33

6 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 25 6 31
7 199 Tixier, Jordi FRA FFM Kawasaki 14 15 29
8 149 Irt, Jernej SLO AMZS Husqvarna 8 12 20
9 28 Lombrici, Roberto ITA FMI Yamaha 10 9 19
10 616 Adam, David FRA FFM Yamaha 11 7 18
11 141 Cervellin, Andrea ITA FMI Husqvarna 9 8 17
12 88 Mercandino, M. ITA FMI Honda 5 10 15
13 15 Allertu, Axel FRA MUL KTM 15 0 15
14 98 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV Suzuki 0 14 14
15 10 Brakke, Herjan NED KNMV Honda 0 13 13
16 155 Jacquiot, Romain FRA FMS Yamaha 1 11 12
17 66 Schäfer, Alain SUI FMS Honda 12 0 12
18 77 D’Angelo, A. ITA FSM Honda 7 3 10
19 201 Fura, Richard FRA FFM Yamaha 3 5 8
20 262 Del Segato, Giacomo ITA FMI Honda 6 1 7
21 233 Lieber, Cedric BEL MUL KTM 0 4 4
22 173 Guillod, Valentin SUI FMS Kawasaki 2 2 4
23 102 Foguenne, Eric BEL MUL Yamaha 4 0 4

EMX-2 Championship Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Total GBR ESP POR CZE BUL NED ITA SLO CRO GER FRA FIN DEN FRA
1 430 Charlier, C. FRA 582 25-25 25-25 7-25 22-25 25-25 0-25 25-25 25-25 9-25 13-22 25-0 22-18 25-22 22-25

2 84 Herlings, J. NED 532 22-22 22-20 22-18 25-3 22-20 25-22 22-2 22-22 8-22 25-13 0-25 25-25 22-25 25-6
3 62 Gercar, Klemen SLO 395 9-9 13-13 18-16 15-16 20-22 4-9 7-11 20-20 20-20 20-18 14-13 - - 12-18 16-22
4 10 Brakke, Herjan NED 357 8-13 18-22 12-14 0-15 11-11 18-11 0-10 18-13 25-15 0-16 16-20 10-16 16-16 0-13
5 52 Walkner, M. AUT 346 7-14 20-16 5-11 12-20 14-18 0-20 - - 13-18 18-16 18-20 20-22 14-15 15-0 - -
6 151 Kullas, Harri FIN 295 - - - - - - 9-6 13-12 22-15 9-13 16-11 16-12 22-25 0-16 18-22 18-20 - -
7 98 Coldenhoff, G. NED 233 - - 11-5 0-8 1-7 10-8 14-5 13-22 0-15 13-14 7-14 18-5 16-13 - - 0-14
8 15 Allertu, Axel FRA 208 5-4 14-0 20-1 10-18 0-15 12-3 0-8 - - 10-13 12-0 - - 11-9 14-14 15-0
9 310 Tonkov, A. RUS 168 - - 0-14 16-20 11-0 16-16 0-0 20-20 - - - - - - - - - - 20-15 - -
10 141 Cervellin, A. ITA 157 - - 8-8 2-12 7-14 3-2 3-6 4-0 0-6 5-11 11-0 9-10 0-7 1-11 9-8
11 28 Lombrici, R. ITA 154 3-8 12-12 15-9 13-9 18-13 10-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11-2 10-9
12 383 Bellino, M. FRA 151 10-7 0-18 11-15 - - - - - - - - - - 22-10 - - - - 15-10 - - 13-20
13 149 Irt, Jernej SLO 133 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0-15 12-9 14-7 3-0 15-15 - - 13-10 8-12
14 91 Thuresson, F. SWE 121 - - 10-9 13-13 14-13 15-14 20-0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 55 Kras, Mike NED 120 20-12 16-11 14-3 - - - - 13-16 6-9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 9 van Dueren, K. BEL 118 - - - - 8-0 6-0 12-9 8-0 15-12 14-14 11-3 - - 0-6 - - - - - -
17 49 Schmidinger, G. AUT 111 - - - - - - 20-12 - - 11-7 - - 15-12 6-5 8-15 - - - - - - - -
18 25 Moroni, Rudy ITA 105 - - 9-10 6-10 18-0 - - 0-0 18-18 7-0 - - - - 1-8 - - - - - -
19 261 Delince, J. BEL 104 1-2 - - - - 0-8 - - 15-18 - - - - - - 14-0 - - - - 0-8 20-18
20 45 Eriksson, Alex SWE 101 - - 0-4 - - - - 5-5 - - - - 9-0 15-4 16-0 - - 12-12 6-13 - -
21 128 Jorgensen, R. DEN 93 - - - - - - - - - - 6-12 0-5 6-16 12-18 - - 0-18 - - - - - -
22 152 Petrov, Petar BUL 88 - - - - 3-0 - - 7-7 1-2 5-3 0-7 0-8 9-12 13-11 - - - - - -
23 194 Roczen, Ken GER 81 16-18 - - 25-22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 94 Bastemeijer, D. NED 66 - - 6-2 0-2 - - - - 9-8 10-14 10-5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 136 Olsen, Stefan DEN 66 0-1 - - - - - - - - 7-13 2-7 - - 4-0 4-11 - - - - 10-7 - -
26 99 Martini, G. ITA 65 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16-16 8-3 - - - - 22-0 - - - - - -
27 66 Schäfer, Alain SUI 57 - - 0-1 - - 8-10 - - 0-0 11-1 - - - - 0-7 4-3 - - - - 12-0
28 214 Zeni, Samuel ITA 56 - - 5-0 - - 2-0 6-4 0-0 3-6 - - - - 1-2 7-7 5-0 3-5 - -
29 262 Del Segato, G. ITA 56 - - 15-6 9-0 - - - - - - - - 4-8 7-0 - - - - - - - - 6-1
30 19 Elderfield, S. GBR 52 11-11 - - - - - - - - 16-14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 21 Potisek, Milko FRA 49 12-0 0-7 - - 0-11 9-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -..

(Photo : Youthstream)

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.