juin
27

SUPERMOTO EUROPÉEN EN BULGARIE : RÉSULTATS

Next round will be held on the 19th of July in Belgrade (Serbia),

SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES Junior 1. Heat
Date 21.06.2009 Venue: Pleven (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Stanimir ILIEV BG BMF KTM 25
2 Michael IVANOV BG BMF KTM 22
3 Bojidar BELENSKI BG BMF KTM 20
4 Harli GOROV BG BMF Kawasaki 18
5 Antonio TODOROV BG BMF KTM 16
6 Valentin MATEEV BG BMF Kawasaki 15
7 Veselin IVANOV BG BMF Kawasaki 14
8 Yanislav STOYNOV BG BMF KTM 13
9 Petio CANEV BG BMF KTM 12
10 Milen GEORGIEV BG BMF Kawasaki 11
11 Tsonko PEEV BG BMF KTM 10
12 Hakan HALMI BG BMF KTM 9
13 Vasil VARBANOV BG BMF KTM 8
14 Konstantin KOLEV BG BMF KTM 7
15 Georgi TOTEV BG BMF Kawasaki 6
16 Borislav STOIMENOV BG BMF KTM 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES Junior 2. Heat
Date 21.06.2009 Venue: Pleven (Bulgaria)
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Michael IVANOV BG BMF KTM 25
2 Tsonko PEEV BG BMF KTM 22
3 Stanimir ILIEV BG BMF KTM 20
4 Antonio TODOROV BG BMF KTM 18
5 Harli GOROV BG BMF Kawasaki 16
6 Valentin MATEEV BG BMF Kawasaki 15
7 Veselin IVANOV BG BMF Kawasaki 14
8 Yanislav STOYNOV BG BMF KTM 13
9 Hakan HALMI BG BMF KTM 12
10 Petio CANEV BG BMF KTM 11
11 Borislav STOIMENOV BG BMF KTM 10
12 Milen GEORGIEV BG BMF Kawasaki 9
13 Vasil VARBANOV BG BMF KTM 8
14 Konstantin KOLEV BG BMF KTM 7
15 Georgi TOTEV BG BMF Kawasaki 6
16 Bojidar BELENSKI BG BMF KTM 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES 1 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Angel KARANYOTOV BG BMF KTM 25
2 Alexander GEORGIEV BG BMF KTM 22
3 Ata NURCAN TR TMF KTM 20
4 Todor TOTEV BG BMF KTM 18
5 Ivan STEFANOV BG BMF KTM 16
6 Dragomir DOBREV BG BMF KTM 15
7 Yanko NIKOLOV BG BMF Honda 14
8 Elena KAFEDJISKA BG BMF Honda 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES 1 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Angel KARANYOTOV BG BMF KTM 25
2 Alexander GEORGIEV BG BMF KTM 22
3 Ata NURCAN TR TMF KTM 20
4 Todor TOTEV BG BMF KTM 18
5 Dragomir DOBREV BG BMF KTM 16
6 Ivan STEFANOV BG BMF KTM 15
7 Yanko NIKOLOV BG BMF Honda 14
8 Elena KAFEDJISKA BG BMF Honda 13
9 Mollov IVAILO BG BMF KTM 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES Open 1. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Rosen TONCHEV BG BMF KTM 25
2 Kalin KULEV BG BMF TM 22
3 Peter GAGYI RO FRM Husaberg 20
4 Alexander LENEV BG BMF Honda 18
5 Andrey ASENOV BG BMF KTM 16
6 Martin VASILEV BG BMF KTM 15
7 Ivajlo IVANOV BG BMF Husqvarna 14
8 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

SUPERMOTO UEM CUP
Class ES Open 2. Heat
Pos. First Name and Name Nationality FMN Machine Points

1 Rosen TONCHEV BG BMF KTM 25
2 Kalin KULEV BG BMF TM 22
3 Andrey ASENOV BG BMF KTM 20
4 Peter GAGYI RO FRM Husaberg 18
5 Martin VASILEV BG BMF KTM 16
6 Ivajlo IVANOV BG BMF Husqvarna 15
7 Alexander LENEV BG BMF Honda 14
8 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1

Provisional rankings SM Junior Total
1 Stanimir Iliev BG BMF KTM 129
2 Tsonko Peev BG BMF KTM 126
3 Harli Gorov BG BMF Kawasaki 101
4 Michael Ivanov BG BMF KTM 97
5 Veselin Ivanov BG BMF Kawasaki 96

SM S1 Total
1 Alexander Georgiev BG BMF KTM 144
2 Angel Karanyotov BG BMF KTM 138
3 Ata Nurcan TR TMF KTM 78
4 Yanko Nikolov BG BMF Honda 77
5 Elena Kafedjiiska BG BMF Honda 73

SM S Open Total
1 Rosen Tonchev BG BMF KTM 147
2 Kalin Kulev BG BMF KTM 121
3 Peter Gagyi RO FRM Husaberg 112
4 Alexander Lenev BG BMF Honda 84
5 Andrey Asenov BG BMF KTM 65

A voir aussi :

Le commentaires sont fermés.